Maurener Lauf um den Eisbrunn

Hauptlauf - 7. November 2021 - 10 km

MU16
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 152 Kerlies, Felix TSV Harburg m 2006 00:51:51
MU18
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 43 Führer, Vivian Jannis TG Viktoria Augsburg m 2004 00:42:36
2 53 Wechsler, Ben Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2005 00:43:42
3 64 Trautsch, Jan-Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 00:44:21
4 85 Hahnel, Carlos TSV Oettingen m 2005 00:46:10
MU20
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 23 Maderholz, Yannick Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2002 00:40:29
2 202 Bauer, Alexander TSV Rain m 2002 00:56:48
3 206 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian TSV Rain m 2003 00:57:02
MHK
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 2 Sichert, Andreas Arriba Göppersdorf m 1991 00:36:05
2 3 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 00:36:25
3 5 Ritzka, Matthias SpVgg Riedlingen m 1994 00:36:46
4 6 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 00:36:56
5 11 Jörg, Benjamin VSC Donauwörth m 1994 00:38:01
6 13 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 00:38:40
7 15 Schreiber, Kai MV Warching m 1990 00:38:57
8 20 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 00:40:00
9 21 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 00:40:20
10 22 Steinacker, Florian TSV Nördlingen m 1997 00:40:25
11 28 Stang, Markus TSV Harburg m 1989 00:41:10
12 31 Nagler, Christian TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1988 00:41:22
13 32 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 00:41:24
14 39 Navoni, Dario Augsburg m 1990 00:42:24
15 66 Stahl, Moritz TSV Harburg m 1994 00:44:32
16 69 Wagner, Markus TSV Nördlingen m 1994 00:44:36
17 71 Deffner, Patrick Nördlingen m 1988 00:44:42
18 75 Gaugenrieder, Andreas Schützenverein Zirgesheim m 1994 00:45:38
19 76 Meßmer, Benedikt LG Warching m 1998 00:45:40
20 77 Lindt, Max TSV Harburg m 1991 00:45:49
21 80 Ostermeier, Samuel VSC Donauwörth m 1998 00:45:56
22 81 Herrmann, Felix TSV Nördlingen m 1999 00:45:57
23 83 Kurnoth, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 2000 00:46:08
24 93 Böhm, Manuel Maprofit m 1990 00:46:56
25 108 Damrat, Tobias Arriba Göppersdorf m 1995 00:48:08
26 121 Wiedemann, Tobias ohne m 1992 00:49:22
27 127 Scopel, Luca Donauwörth m 1994 00:49:59
28 136 Mittring, Tobias TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1989 00:50:37
29 166 Döbler, Markus ohne m 1993 00:52:40
30 182 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 00:53:46
31 214 Roßmann, Bernhard ohne m 1990 00:57:59
32 219 Vayssiere, Aurélien Feldheim Niederschönenfeld m 1988 00:58:41
M35
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 1 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 00:34:58
2 7 Owert, Benedikt TSV Harburg m 1983 00:37:04
3 8 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 00:37:20
4 9 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 00:37:25
5 18 Muminovic, Arslan LG Zusam m 1982 00:39:21
6 34 Roling, Michael High5 m 1983 00:41:40
7 35 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 00:41:44
8 38 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 00:42:15
9 55 Ulm, Michael Wittislingen m 1982 00:43:47
10 70 Estner, Benjamin TSV Oettingen m 1985 00:44:37
11 95 Perlich, Marco Wemding m 1983 00:47:01
12 117 Konrad, Alexander VSC Donauwörth m 1982 00:49:05
13 141 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 00:51:09
14 159 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 00:52:16
15 200 Berber, Andreas LG Warching m 1985 00:56:35
M40
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 4 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1978 00:36:38
2 10 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 00:37:49
3 12 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth m 1980 00:38:05
4 14 Hemmeter, Markus Arriba Göppersdorf m 1980 00:38:51
5 48 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1979 00:43:08
6 73 Sommerschuh, Veit TSV Oettingen m 1980 00:45:24
7 89 Lang, Stefan Rudelstetten m 1981 00:46:30
8 98 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 00:47:20
9 99 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 00:47:39
10 110 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 00:48:10
11 126 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 00:49:58
12 137 Schiele, Matthias SV Mauren m 1981 00:50:49
13 139 Golder, Christian LG Zusam m 1977 00:51:05
14 140 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 00:51:07
15 146 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 00:51:31
16 153 Ost, Markus ohne m 1980 00:51:52
17 157 Perlich, Jürgen LG Warching m 1981 00:52:02
18 160 Steppich, Andreas TSV Harburg m 1977 00:52:18
19 165 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 00:52:37
20 174 Brückner, Thomas VSC Donauwörth m 1979 00:53:24
21 178 Seidemann, Ralf VSC Donauwörth m 1979 00:53:33
22 196 Breuer, Henning TSV Nördlingen m 1977 00:55:48
M45
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 16 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 00:39:02
2 17 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 00:39:18
3 19 Wiedemann, Leonhard TSV Harburg m 1975 00:39:44
4 25 Kosiurak, Sascha BG Donau-Ries m 1972 00:40:37
5 29 Höpfner, Thomas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 00:41:13
6 33 Reinhard, Martin TSV Harburg m 1975 00:41:28
7 36 Färber, Martin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 00:41:53
8 47 Schröttle, Norbert TSV Harburg m 1975 00:42:54
9 52 Dinkelmeier, Heiko TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1974 00:43:37
10 59 Wechsler, Stefan Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1976 00:43:58
11 63 Maderholz, Martin Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1973 00:44:17
12 79 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 00:45:55
13 82 Wegner, Christian Wertingen m 1974 00:45:57
14 84 Bengesser, Thomas Rieser Kraftwerk m 1976 00:46:10
15 88 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 00:46:25
16 102 Baake, Nils LG Zusam m 1975 00:47:47
17 107 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 00:48:04
18 116 Miehling, Stefan VSC Donauwörth m 1973 00:48:57
19 129 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 00:50:14
20 130 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 00:50:14
21 132 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 00:50:18
22 142 Mawhinney, Matthew TSV Rain m 1972 00:51:18
23 149 Le cadet, Yann ohne m 1975 00:51:43
24 161 Draßdo, Nils SV Mauren m 1976 00:52:21
25 176 Walter, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 00:53:25
26 177 Schreitmüller, Holger SV Mauren m 1972 00:53:32
27 194 Jung, Alexander TSV Harburg m 1975 00:55:32
28 201 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 00:56:46
29 203 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 00:56:54
30 204 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 00:56:55
31 208 Lang, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 1976 00:57:27
32 210 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 00:57:34
33 251 Reich, Stefan ohne m 1975 01:04:29
M50
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 24 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 00:40:31
2 26 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 00:40:56
3 27 Lutz, Markus TSV Oettingen m 1967 00:41:08
4 30 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 00:41:19
5 37 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 00:41:53
6 44 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1971 00:42:40
7 45 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 00:42:47
8 57 Braun, Gerhard Ederheim m 1970 00:43:55
9 60 Graf, Andreas TSV Nördlingen m 1969 00:44:00
10 61 Nowatschek, Thomas TSV Nördlingen m 1968 00:44:04
11 65 Osswald, Martin TSV Nördlingen m 1970 00:44:31
12 72 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 00:44:46
13 78 Paus, Thomas TSV Oettingen m 1968 00:45:53
14 91 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 00:46:41
15 100 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 00:47:41
16 103 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 00:47:48
17 113 Hahn, Rainer TSV Oettingen m 1967 00:48:50
18 115 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 00:48:55
19 123 König, Helmut TSV Harburg m 1967 00:49:30
20 124 Kugler, Klaus ohne m 1970 00:49:33
21 128 Brummer, Gerhard LG Zusam m 1970 00:50:06
22 131 Führer, Joachim TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1967 00:50:17
23 133 Schreitmueller, Claus SV Mauren m 1967 00:50:22
24 164 Birkert, Georg TSV Möttingen m 1971 00:52:33
25 167 König, Gunter SV Mauren m 1967 00:52:46
26 168 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 00:52:53
27 170 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 00:53:07
28 173 Färber, Martin ohne m 1969 00:53:23
29 179 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 00:53:34
30 184 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 00:53:50
31 186 Bernert, Wolf-Dieter München m 1970 00:54:06
32 191 Jindra, Helmut LG Zusam m 1967 00:54:49
33 209 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 00:57:29
34 213 Stolte, Guido SV Wörnitzstein-Berg m 1968 00:57:48
35 217 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 00:58:24
36 229 Metzner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1967 00:59:45
37 236 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 01:00:16
M55
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 40 Simanowski, Rainer LG Zusam m 1964 00:42:28
2 46 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 00:42:47
3 51 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 00:43:31
4 54 Dambacher, Michael TSV Nördlingen m 1966 00:43:43
5 62 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 00:44:09
6 67 Matzek, Peter TSV Nördlingen m 1964 00:44:33
7 87 Wild, Wolfgang LG Warching m 1963 00:46:21
8 92 Pickel, Erwin SV Mauren m 1966 00:46:43
9 96 Eichberger, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1965 00:47:04
10 104 Königsdorfer, Willi LG Zusam m 1963 00:47:51
11 106 Lechner, Paul TSV Oettingen m 1966 00:47:58
12 134 Müller, Günter LG Wehringen m 1966 00:50:25
13 138 Walter, Dieter LG Warching m 1965 00:50:49
14 151 Ortner, Rudi SV Wechingen m 1965 00:51:47
15 156 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 00:51:58
16 169 Lassen, Roman MBB-SG Augsburg m 1966 00:52:55
17 171 Kirchmeyer, Erich TSV Möttingen m 1963 00:53:15
18 172 Schäffler, Hermann LG Zusam m 1966 00:53:21
19 175 Lösch, Werner BSG Kaisheim m 1965 00:53:24
20 192 Reichel, Manfred TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 00:54:52
21 205 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 00:56:59
22 224 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 00:59:12
23 257 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 01:06:32
24 265 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 01:12:14
M60
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 68 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 00:44:34
2 74 Piendl, Peter Bad Abbach m 1960 00:45:26
3 86 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 00:46:16
4 90 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 00:46:35
5 94 Niederhuber, Hans TSV Nördlingen m 1957 00:46:58
6 101 Oßwald, Karl TSV Nördlingen m 1959 00:47:45
7 111 Groß, Heinz TSV Harburg m 1960 00:48:26
8 112 Treimer, Heinz TSV Harburg m 1957 00:48:41
9 122 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 00:49:23
10 144 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 00:51:26
11 163 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 00:52:30
12 181 Schneid-Pawkowicz, Georg TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 00:53:38
13 193 Funk, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1959 00:55:31
14 215 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 00:58:10
15 222 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 00:59:02
16 235 Wiedemann, Engelbert SV Amerdingen m 1959 01:00:15
17 240 Elster, Thomas ohne m 1958 01:00:51
18 241 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 01:01:33
19 246 Deiner, Konrad TSV Harburg m 1959 01:01:59
M65
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 114 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 00:48:52
2 120 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 00:49:19
3 216 Deiß, Fritz Rudelstetten m 1956 00:58:15
4 256 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 01:06:06
5 259 Eberhart, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1956 01:08:29
6 260 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 01:08:41
7 264 Horn, Dieter LG Zusam m 1952 01:12:13
M70
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 232 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 01:00:00
M75
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 198 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 00:56:24
2 253 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 01:05:26
WU16
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 154 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 00:51:54
WHK
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 42 Schmitz, Lea TSV Oettingen w 1996 00:42:31
2 58 Kurka, Verena LG Zusam w 1989 00:43:56
3 97 Stumpf, Tabea TSV Harburg w 2001 00:47:17
4 109 Schwarzbauer, Theresa Arriba Göppersdorf w 1997 00:48:09
5 183 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 00:53:47
6 237 Ortner, Rebecca SV Wechingen w 1995 01:00:23
7 243 Spielberger, Nicole TSV Nördlingen w 1990 01:01:39
8 244 Lindt, Nina ohne w 1992 01:01:47
9 248 Franke, Vanessa ohne w 2001 01:03:28
10 261 Spielberger, Janina TSV Möttingen w 1997 01:10:44
W35
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 41 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 00:42:29
2 56 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 00:43:53
3 105 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 00:47:57
4 147 Blank, Magdalena LG Warching w 1986 00:51:35
5 189 Brück, Sibylle TSV Nördlingen w 1982 00:54:10
6 233 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 01:00:09
7 234 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 01:00:09
8 258 Tremel, Katharina SV Mauren w 1986 01:07:59
W40
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 49 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 00:43:14
2 50 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 00:43:28
3 118 Mayershofer, Regina TSV Nördlingen w 1979 00:49:08
4 119 Grießmeier, Orsolya VSC Donauwörth w 1981 00:49:11
5 143 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 00:51:21
6 145 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 00:51:29
7 158 Müller, Simone TSV Nördlingen w 1980 00:52:03
8 195 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 00:55:36
9 199 Rehm, Katharina LG Warching w 1981 00:56:35
10 245 Metzner, Katrin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 01:01:53
11 247 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 01:02:29
W45
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 148 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 00:51:35
2 207 Morenweiser, Gerti LG Zusam w 1973 00:57:15
3 218 Leppich, Mirjam ohne w 1976 00:58:32
4 220 Kosiurak, Birgit Nördlingen w 1975 00:58:51
5 228 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 00:59:33
6 262 Minder, Birgit TSV Nördlingen w 1972 01:11:24
W50
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 135 Hahnel, Brigitte TSV Oettingen w 1971 00:50:29
2 162 Kosok, Gudrun TSV Harburg w 1970 00:52:30
3 180 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 00:53:37
4 185 Wild, Carola LG Warching w 1971 00:54:01
5 190 Vierkorn, Susanne TSV Nördlingen w 1971 00:54:10
6 211 Stutz, Sabine TSV Nördlingen w 1969 00:57:45
7 212 Weiss, Corinna TSV Nördlingen w 1968 00:57:45
8 226 Kerlies-Marquardt, Heike TSV Harburg w 1971 00:59:26
9 230 Domhöfer, Martina TSV Nördlingen w 1971 00:59:57
10 238 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 01:00:24
11 242 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 01:01:34
12 250 Reich, Sonja ohne w 1970 01:04:27
13 263 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 01:11:24
W55
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 125 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 00:49:56
2 155 Lechner, Simone TSV Oettingen w 1966 00:51:57
3 197 Radajewski, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1966 00:56:15
4 221 Wagner, Christine LG Zusam w 1963 00:58:59
5 223 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 00:59:12
6 225 Regele, Margit TSV Nördlingen w 1965 00:59:21
7 231 Mezger, Theresa TSV Nördlingen w 1965 00:59:58
8 249 Grimmeisen, Andrea TSV Nördlingen w 1965 01:04:22
W60
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 150 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 00:51:44
2 188 Zinke, Anneliese TSV Nördlingen w 1959 00:54:10
3 227 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 00:59:29
4 239 Langenbucher, Petra TC Nördlingen w 1960 01:00:51
5 252 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 01:05:08
6 254 Ernst, Uschi TSV Nördlingen w 1961 01:05:29
W65
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 187 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 00:54:08
2 255 Dotzauer, Maria TSV Nördlingen w 1956 01:05:32