Maurener Lauf um den Eisbrunn

Hauptlauf - 7. November 2021 - 10 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 1 00:34:58
2 Sichert, Andreas Arriba Göppersdorf m 1991 MHK 1 00:36:05
3 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 MHK 2 00:36:25
4 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1978 M40 1 00:36:38
5 Ritzka, Matthias SpVgg Riedlingen m 1994 MHK 3 00:36:46
6 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 MHK 4 00:36:56
7 Owert, Benedikt TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 2 00:37:04
8 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 3 00:37:20
9 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 4 00:37:25
10 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 M40 2 00:37:49
11 Jörg, Benjamin VSC Donauwörth m 1994 MHK 5 00:38:01
12 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth m 1980 M40 3 00:38:05
13 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 MHK 6 00:38:40
14 Hemmeter, Markus Arriba Göppersdorf m 1980 M40 4 00:38:51
15 Schreiber, Kai MV Warching m 1990 MHK 7 00:38:57
16 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 M45 1 00:39:02
17 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 2 00:39:18
18 Muminovic, Arslan LG Zusam m 1982 M35 5 00:39:21
19 Wiedemann, Leonhard TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 3 00:39:44
20 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 8 00:40:00
21 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 MHK 9 00:40:20
22 Steinacker, Florian TSV Nördlingen m 1997 MHK 10 00:40:25
23 Maderholz, Yannick Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2002 MU20 1 00:40:29
24 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 1 00:40:31
25 Kosiurak, Sascha BG Donau-Ries m 1972 M45 4 00:40:37
26 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 2 00:40:56
27 Lutz, Markus TSV Oettingen m 1967 M50 3 00:41:08
28 Stang, Markus TSV Harburg m 1989 MHK 11 00:41:10
29 Höpfner, Thomas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 5 00:41:13
30 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 4 00:41:19
31 Nagler, Christian TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1988 MHK 12 00:41:22
32 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 13 00:41:24
33 Reinhard, Martin TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 6 00:41:28
34 Roling, Michael High5 m 1983 M35 6 00:41:40
35 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 7 00:41:44
36 Färber, Martin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 7 00:41:53
37 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 5 00:41:53
38 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 8 00:42:15
39 Navoni, Dario Augsburg m 1990 MHK 14 00:42:24
40 Simanowski, Rainer LG Zusam m 1964 M55 1 00:42:28
41 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 1 00:42:29
42 Schmitz, Lea TSV Oettingen w 1996 WHK 1 00:42:31
43 Führer, Vivian Jannis TG Viktoria Augsburg m 2004 MU18 1 00:42:36
44 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1971 M50 6 00:42:40
45 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 M50 7 00:42:47
46 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 M55 2 00:42:47
47 Schröttle, Norbert TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 8 00:42:54
48 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1979 M40 5 00:43:08
49 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 W40 1 00:43:14
50 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 W40 2 00:43:28
51 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 M55 3 00:43:31
52 Dinkelmeier, Heiko TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1974 M45 9 00:43:37
53 Wechsler, Ben Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2005 MU18 2 00:43:42
54 Dambacher, Michael TSV Nördlingen m 1966 M55 4 00:43:43
55 Ulm, Michael Wittislingen m 1982 M35 9 00:43:47
56 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 2 00:43:53
57 Braun, Gerhard Ederheim m 1970 M50 8 00:43:55
58 Kurka, Verena LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 2 00:43:56
59 Wechsler, Stefan Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1976 M45 10 00:43:58
60 Graf, Andreas TSV Nördlingen m 1969 M50 9 00:44:00
61 Nowatschek, Thomas TSV Nördlingen m 1968 M50 10 00:44:04
62 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 M55 5 00:44:09
63 Maderholz, Martin Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1973 M45 11 00:44:17
64 Trautsch, Jan-Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 MU18 3 00:44:21
65 Osswald, Martin TSV Nördlingen m 1970 M50 11 00:44:31
66 Stahl, Moritz TSV Harburg m 1994 MHK 15 00:44:32
67 Matzek, Peter TSV Nördlingen m 1964 M55 6 00:44:33
68 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 M60 1 00:44:34
69 Wagner, Markus TSV Nördlingen m 1994 MHK 16 00:44:36
70 Estner, Benjamin TSV Oettingen m 1985 M35 10 00:44:37
71 Deffner, Patrick Nördlingen m 1988 MHK 17 00:44:42
72 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 12 00:44:46
73 Sommerschuh, Veit TSV Oettingen m 1980 M40 6 00:45:24
74 Piendl, Peter Bad Abbach m 1960 M60 2 00:45:26
75 Gaugenrieder, Andreas Schützenverein Zirgesheim m 1994 MHK 18 00:45:38
76 Meßmer, Benedikt LG Warching m 1998 MHK 19 00:45:40
77 Lindt, Max TSV Harburg m 1991 MHK 20 00:45:49
78 Paus, Thomas TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 13 00:45:53
79 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 12 00:45:55
80 Ostermeier, Samuel VSC Donauwörth m 1998 MHK 21 00:45:56
81 Herrmann, Felix TSV Nördlingen m 1999 MHK 22 00:45:57
82 Wegner, Christian Wertingen m 1974 M45 13 00:45:57
83 Kurnoth, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 2000 MHK 23 00:46:08
84 Bengesser, Thomas Rieser Kraftwerk m 1976 M45 14 00:46:10
85 Hahnel, Carlos TSV Oettingen m 2005 MU18 4 00:46:10
86 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 M60 3 00:46:16
87 Wild, Wolfgang LG Warching m 1963 M55 7 00:46:21
88 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 15 00:46:25
89 Lang, Stefan Rudelstetten m 1981 M40 7 00:46:30
90 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 4 00:46:35
91 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 14 00:46:41
92 Pickel, Erwin SV Mauren m 1966 M55 8 00:46:43
93 Böhm, Manuel Maprofit m 1990 MHK 24 00:46:56
94 Niederhuber, Hans TSV Nördlingen m 1957 M60 5 00:46:58
95 Perlich, Marco Wemding m 1983 M35 11 00:47:01
96 Eichberger, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1965 M55 9 00:47:04
97 Stumpf, Tabea TSV Harburg w 2001 WHK 3 00:47:17
98 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M40 8 00:47:20
99 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M40 9 00:47:39
100 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 15 00:47:41
101 Oßwald, Karl TSV Nördlingen m 1959 M60 6 00:47:45
102 Baake, Nils LG Zusam m 1975 M45 16 00:47:47
103 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 M50 16 00:47:48
104 Königsdorfer, Willi LG Zusam m 1963 M55 10 00:47:51
105 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W35 3 00:47:57
106 Lechner, Paul TSV Oettingen m 1966 M55 11 00:47:58
107 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 17 00:48:04
108 Damrat, Tobias Arriba Göppersdorf m 1995 MHK 25 00:48:08
109 Schwarzbauer, Theresa Arriba Göppersdorf w 1997 WHK 4 00:48:09
110 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 10 00:48:10
111 Groß, Heinz TSV Harburg m 1960 M60 7 00:48:26
112 Treimer, Heinz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 8 00:48:41
113 Hahn, Rainer TSV Oettingen m 1967 M50 17 00:48:50
114 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 1 00:48:52
115 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 M50 18 00:48:55
116 Miehling, Stefan VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 18 00:48:57
117 Konrad, Alexander VSC Donauwörth m 1982 M35 12 00:49:05
118 Mayershofer, Regina TSV Nördlingen w 1979 W40 3 00:49:08
119 Grießmeier, Orsolya VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 4 00:49:11
120 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 2 00:49:19
121 Wiedemann, Tobias ohne m 1992 MHK 26 00:49:22
122 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 M60 9 00:49:23
123 König, Helmut TSV Harburg m 1967 M50 19 00:49:30
124 Kugler, Klaus ohne m 1970 M50 20 00:49:33
125 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 W55 1 00:49:56
126 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 M40 11 00:49:58
127 Scopel, Luca Donauwörth m 1994 MHK 27 00:49:59
128 Brummer, Gerhard LG Zusam m 1970 M50 21 00:50:06
129 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M45 19 00:50:14
130 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 20 00:50:14
131 Führer, Joachim TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1967 M50 22 00:50:17
132 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 M45 21 00:50:18
133 Schreitmueller, Claus SV Mauren m 1967 M50 23 00:50:22
134 Müller, Günter LG Wehringen m 1966 M55 12 00:50:25
135 Hahnel, Brigitte TSV Oettingen w 1971 W50 1 00:50:29
136 Mittring, Tobias TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1989 MHK 28 00:50:37
137 Schiele, Matthias SV Mauren m 1981 M40 12 00:50:49
138 Walter, Dieter LG Warching m 1965 M55 13 00:50:49
139 Golder, Christian LG Zusam m 1977 M40 13 00:51:05
140 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 M40 14 00:51:07
141 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 13 00:51:09
142 Mawhinney, Matthew TSV Rain m 1972 M45 22 00:51:18
143 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 5 00:51:21
144 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 10 00:51:26
145 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 6 00:51:29
146 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 M40 15 00:51:31
147 Blank, Magdalena LG Warching w 1986 W35 4 00:51:35
148 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 1 00:51:35
149 Le cadet, Yann ohne m 1975 M45 23 00:51:43
150 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 W60 1 00:51:44
151 Ortner, Rudi SV Wechingen m 1965 M55 14 00:51:47
152 Kerlies, Felix TSV Harburg m 2006 MU16 1 00:51:51
153 Ost, Markus ohne m 1980 M40 16 00:51:52
154 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU16 1 00:51:54
155 Lechner, Simone TSV Oettingen w 1966 W55 2 00:51:57
156 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 M55 15 00:51:58
157 Perlich, Jürgen LG Warching m 1981 M40 17 00:52:02
158 Müller, Simone TSV Nördlingen w 1980 W40 7 00:52:03
159 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 M35 14 00:52:16
160 Steppich, Andreas TSV Harburg m 1977 M40 18 00:52:18
161 Draßdo, Nils SV Mauren m 1976 M45 24 00:52:21
162 Kosok, Gudrun TSV Harburg w 1970 W50 2 00:52:30
163 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 M60 11 00:52:30
164 Birkert, Georg TSV Möttingen m 1971 M50 24 00:52:33
165 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 M40 19 00:52:37
166 Döbler, Markus ohne m 1993 MHK 29 00:52:40
167 König, Gunter SV Mauren m 1967 M50 25 00:52:46
168 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 M50 26 00:52:53
169 Lassen, Roman MBB-SG Augsburg m 1966 M55 16 00:52:55
170 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 M50 27 00:53:07
171 Kirchmeyer, Erich TSV Möttingen m 1963 M55 17 00:53:15
172 Schäffler, Hermann LG Zusam m 1966 M55 18 00:53:21
173 Färber, Martin ohne m 1969 M50 28 00:53:23
174 Brückner, Thomas VSC Donauwörth m 1979 M40 20 00:53:24
175 Lösch, Werner BSG Kaisheim m 1965 M55 19 00:53:24
176 Walter, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 25 00:53:25
177 Schreitmüller, Holger SV Mauren m 1972 M45 26 00:53:32
178 Seidemann, Ralf VSC Donauwörth m 1979 M40 21 00:53:33
179 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 M50 29 00:53:34
180 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 W50 3 00:53:37
181 Schneid-Pawkowicz, Georg TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 12 00:53:38
182 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 30 00:53:46
183 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 5 00:53:47
184 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 M50 30 00:53:50
185 Wild, Carola LG Warching w 1971 W50 4 00:54:01
186 Bernert, Wolf-Dieter München m 1970 M50 31 00:54:06
187 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 W65 1 00:54:08
188 Zinke, Anneliese TSV Nördlingen w 1959 W60 2 00:54:10
189 Brück, Sibylle TSV Nördlingen w 1982 W35 5 00:54:10
190 Vierkorn, Susanne TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 5 00:54:10
191 Jindra, Helmut LG Zusam m 1967 M50 32 00:54:49
192 Reichel, Manfred TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 20 00:54:52
193 Funk, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 13 00:55:31
194 Jung, Alexander TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 27 00:55:32
195 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 8 00:55:36
196 Breuer, Henning TSV Nördlingen m 1977 M40 22 00:55:48
197 Radajewski, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1966 W55 3 00:56:15
198 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 00:56:24
199 Rehm, Katharina LG Warching w 1981 W40 9 00:56:35
200 Berber, Andreas LG Warching m 1985 M35 15 00:56:35
201 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 M45 28 00:56:46
202 Bauer, Alexander TSV Rain m 2002 MU20 2 00:56:48
203 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M45 29 00:56:54
204 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 30 00:56:55
205 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 21 00:56:59
206 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian TSV Rain m 2003 MU20 3 00:57:02
207 Morenweiser, Gerti LG Zusam w 1973 W45 2 00:57:15
208 Lang, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 31 00:57:27
209 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 M50 33 00:57:29
210 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 M45 32 00:57:34
211 Stutz, Sabine TSV Nördlingen w 1969 W50 6 00:57:45
212 Weiss, Corinna TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 7 00:57:45
213 Stolte, Guido SV Wörnitzstein-Berg m 1968 M50 34 00:57:48
214 Roßmann, Bernhard ohne m 1990 MHK 31 00:57:59
215 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 14 00:58:10
216 Deiß, Fritz Rudelstetten m 1956 M65 3 00:58:15
217 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 M50 35 00:58:24
218 Leppich, Mirjam ohne w 1976 W45 3 00:58:32
219 Vayssiere, Aurélien Feldheim Niederschönenfeld m 1988 MHK 32 00:58:41
220 Kosiurak, Birgit Nördlingen w 1975 W45 4 00:58:51
221 Wagner, Christine LG Zusam w 1963 W55 4 00:58:59
222 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 15 00:59:02
223 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 5 00:59:12
224 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 22 00:59:12
225 Regele, Margit TSV Nördlingen w 1965 W55 6 00:59:21
226 Kerlies-Marquardt, Heike TSV Harburg w 1971 W50 8 00:59:26
227 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 3 00:59:29
228 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 W45 5 00:59:33
229 Metzner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1967 M50 36 00:59:45
230 Domhöfer, Martina TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 9 00:59:57
231 Mezger, Theresa TSV Nördlingen w 1965 W55 7 00:59:58
232 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 1 01:00:00
233 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 W35 6 01:00:09
234 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W35 7 01:00:09
235 Wiedemann, Engelbert SV Amerdingen m 1959 M60 16 01:00:15
236 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 37 01:00:16
237 Ortner, Rebecca SV Wechingen w 1995 WHK 6 01:00:23
238 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 10 01:00:24
239 Langenbucher, Petra TC Nördlingen w 1960 W60 4 01:00:51
240 Elster, Thomas ohne m 1958 M60 17 01:00:51
241 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 M60 18 01:01:33
242 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 W50 11 01:01:34
243 Spielberger, Nicole TSV Nördlingen w 1990 WHK 7 01:01:39
244 Lindt, Nina ohne w 1992 WHK 8 01:01:47
245 Metzner, Katrin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 10 01:01:53
246 Deiner, Konrad TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 19 01:01:59
247 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 11 01:02:29
248 Franke, Vanessa ohne w 2001 WHK 9 01:03:28
249 Grimmeisen, Andrea TSV Nördlingen w 1965 W55 8 01:04:22
250 Reich, Sonja ohne w 1970 W50 12 01:04:27
251 Reich, Stefan ohne m 1975 M45 33 01:04:29
252 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 5 01:05:08
253 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:05:26
254 Ernst, Uschi TSV Nördlingen w 1961 W60 6 01:05:29
255 Dotzauer, Maria TSV Nördlingen w 1956 W65 2 01:05:32
256 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 4 01:06:06
257 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 M55 23 01:06:32
258 Tremel, Katharina SV Mauren w 1986 W35 8 01:07:59
259 Eberhart, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1956 M65 5 01:08:29
260 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M65 6 01:08:41
261 Spielberger, Janina TSV Möttingen w 1997 WHK 10 01:10:44
262 Minder, Birgit TSV Nördlingen w 1972 W45 6 01:11:24
263 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 W50 13 01:11:24
264 Horn, Dieter LG Zusam m 1952 M65 7 01:12:13
265 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 24 01:12:14