Nördlinger - Ries-Panoramalauf

Kurzstrecke - 21. November 2021 - 3.5 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Rühl, Luis TSV Harburg m 2006 MU16 1 00:10:22
2 Miehling, Jakob VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 2 00:12:42
3 Bely, Viktor TSV Nördlingen m 2010 MU12 1 00:12:45
4 Göttler, Chiara TSV Harburg w 2006 WU16 1 00:12:48
5 Maderholz, Lars Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2005 MU18 1 00:12:50
6 Schreitmüller, Luca TSV Harburg m 2008 MU14 1 00:13:07
7 Schröppel, Henri TSV Harburg m 2007 MU16 3 00:13:08
8 Stemmer, Enrico TSV Rain m 2004 MU18 2 00:13:08
9 Pfeilschifter, Daniel TSV Rain m 2005 MU18 3 00:13:09
10 Kuznik, Fabian TSV Rain m 2008 MU14 2 00:13:23
11 Kuznik, Jonas TSV Rain m 2008 MU14 3 00:13:29
12 Aschoff, Levi VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 4 00:13:36
13 Tremmel, Luis TSV Oettingen m 2006 MU16 5 00:13:44
14 Knaus, Annika TSV Nördlingen w 2007 WU16 2 00:14:00
15 Göttler, Giulia TSV Harburg w 2008 WU14 1 00:14:01
16 Westphal, Joel TSV Harburg m 2010 MU12 2 00:14:06
17 Belaya, Anastasiya TSV Nördlingen w 2013 WU10 1 00:14:14
18 Weiland, Julia TSV Harburg w 2008 WU14 2 00:14:21
19 Weiland, Daniel TSV Harburg m 2013 MU10 1 00:14:21
20 Henke, Michel VSC Donauwörth m 2000 MHK 1 00:14:31
21 Singheiser, Jule TSV Nördlingen w 2010 WU12 1 00:14:46
22 Keplinger, Jonah TSV Nördlingen m 2010 MU12 3 00:14:53
23 Rudolph, Siddhi TSV Nördlingen w 2008 WU14 3 00:15:02
24 Fall, Katharina TSV Oettingen w 2010 WU12 2 00:15:06
25 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian TSV Rain m 2003 MU20 1 00:15:31
26 Bock, Grischa VSC Donauwörth m 2008 MU14 4 00:15:32
27 Kühnl, David TSV Oettingen m 2010 MU12 4 00:15:38
28 Ströbele, Ellie VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 3 00:15:51
29 Boyer, Marc VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 6 00:15:55
30 Schmid, Emilia TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2010 WU12 3 00:15:59
31 Wiedemann, Ella TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2005 WU18 1 00:16:01
32 Mayr, Julius TSV Rain m 2008 MU14 5 00:16:12
33 Rath, Neo VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 2 00:16:12
34 Simanowski, Lukas TSV Friedberg m 2013 MU10 3 00:16:13
35 Zajitschek, Viktoria VSC Donauwörth w 2010 WU12 4 00:16:17
36 Viebranz, Annalena VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU14 4 00:16:19
37 Wallisch, Helena VSC Donauwörth w 2012 WU10 2 00:16:20
38 Miehling, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 5 00:16:26
39 Seidemann, Leonhard VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 4 00:16:26
40 Heinle, Lina TSV Nördlingen w 2008 WU14 5 00:16:34
41 Wiedemann, Martin TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1970 M50 1 00:16:40
42 Wollner, Lucas TSV Rain m 2012 MU10 5 00:16:43
43 Nägler, Paula VSC Donauwörth w 2003 WU20 1 00:16:45
44 Bachmann, Paul Sportclub DLP m 2010 MU12 5 00:16:50
45 Kurnoth, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2000 WHK 1 00:16:58
46 Feder, Tamara TSV Rain w 2003 WU20 2 00:16:58
47 Berchtenbreiter, Lukas VSC Donauwörth m 2011 MU12 6 00:17:02
48 Bergmiller, Mia TSV Rain w 2002 WU20 3 00:17:04
49 van Noord, Maaike TSV Rain w 2006 WU16 4 00:17:09
50 Roßmann, Moritz VSC Donauwörth m 2008 MU14 6 00:17:16
51 Strauß, Max TSV Möttingen m 2013 MU10 6 00:17:17
52 Stemmer, Miguel TSV Rain m 2008 MU14 7 00:17:20
53 Häcker, Michael VSC Donauwörth m 1964 M55 1 00:17:25
54 Brenner, Valerie TSV Nördlingen w 2006 WU16 5 00:17:29
55 Drescher, Luca TSV Nördlingen m 2009 MU14 8 00:17:29
56 Graneis, Tom TSV Möttingen m 2013 MU10 7 00:17:34
57 Keller, Maja TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2004 WU18 2 00:17:37
58 Sommer, Christian VSC Donauwörth m 1981 M40 1 00:17:38
59 Sommer, Marie VSC Donauwörth w 2012 WU10 3 00:17:38
60 Wechsler, Sonja Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1976 W45 1 00:17:39
61 Reinhard, Gustav VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 8 00:17:41
62 Böhm, Antonia TSV Nördlingen w 2010 WU12 6 00:17:42
63 Wollner, Dominic TSV Rain m 1980 M40 2 00:17:43
64 Krämer, Emma TSV Rain w 2008 WU14 6 00:17:44
65 Bayhan, Bora TSV Rain m 2007 MU16 7 00:17:45
66 Theiner, Melanie TSV Rain w 2007 WU16 6 00:17:50
67 Erdt, Paula TSV Rain w 2014 WU08 1 00:17:50
68 Erdt, Markus ohne m 1976 M45 1 00:17:51
69 Richter, Michaela TSV Dinkelsbühl w 1977 W40 1 00:17:54
70 Siebachmeyer, Teresa TSV Nördlingen w 2009 WU14 7 00:17:56
71 Diethei, Laura TSV Nördlingen w 2009 WU14 8 00:17:56
72 Brand, Melina TSV Nördlingen w 2011 WU12 7 00:17:58
73 Walter, Julia VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 8 00:17:59
74 Fanga, Taliah TSV Nördlingen w 2011 WU12 9 00:18:00
75 Lechner, Fabian VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 8 00:18:05
76 Wagenknecht, Volker TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 2 00:18:08
77 Wagenknecht, Louisa TSV Harburg w 2013 WU10 4 00:18:08
78 Keplinger, Sophia TSV Nördlingen w 2006 WU16 7 00:18:12
79 Peter, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 8 00:18:14
80 Berchtenbreiter, Tayo VSC Donauwörth m 2014 MU08 1 00:18:14
81 Lumpe, Guido VSC Donauwörth m 1977 M40 3 00:18:15
82 Besl, Emma VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 10 00:18:18
83 Owert, Lorenz TSV Harburg m 2014 MU08 2 00:18:29
84 van Noord, Jana TSV Rain w 2002 WU20 4 00:18:31
85 Geib, Timon VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 9 00:18:33
86 Buchner, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 10 00:18:46
87 Berchtenbreiter, Alexandra VSC Donauwörth w 1970 W50 1 00:18:46
88 Roßmann, Pauline VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU14 9 00:18:50
89 Viebranz, Lenaelle VSC Donauwörth w 2006 WU16 9 00:18:52
90 Trescher, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2012 WU10 5 00:18:59
91 Simanowski, Florian TSV Friedberg m 2013 MU10 11 00:19:01
92 Simanowski, Oliver ohne m 1966 M55 2 00:19:02
93 Trescher, Thomas LG Donau-Ries m 1978 M40 4 00:19:04
94 Strauß, Anja TSV Möttingen w 1979 W40 2 00:19:07
95 Graneis, Andrea Möttingen w 1977 W40 3 00:19:07
96 Böck-Murr, Alexandra TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 11 00:19:10
97 Lippert, Vanessa TSV Rain w 2009 WU14 10 00:19:11
98 Knöpferle, Annika TSV Rain w 2010 WU12 12 00:19:24
99 Weiland, Anja TSV Harburg w 1980 W40 4 00:19:47
100 Seidemann, Sophia VSC Donauwörth w 2010 WU12 13 00:19:56
101 Miehling, Silke VSC Donauwörth w 1976 W45 2 00:19:58
102 Grießmeier, Nora VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 6 00:20:11
103 Specker, Nila TSV Nördlingen w 2008 WU14 11 00:20:25
104 Hainz, Manfred BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1963 M55 3 00:20:31
105 Westphal, Maxime TSV Harburg m 2014 MU08 3 00:20:35
106 Westphal, Carsten SV Mauren m 1974 M45 2 00:20:35
107 Hahn, Anne TSV Oettingen w 2010 WU12 14 00:20:43
108 Hahn, Isabell TSV Oettingen w 2005 WU18 3 00:20:49
109 Specker, Tina SV Mauren w 1980 W40 5 00:21:21
110 Fischer, Leni VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 7 00:21:23
111 Walter, Antonia VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 8 00:21:27
112 Radekopf, Franca VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 9 00:21:37
113 Ulrich, Birgit TSV Bäumenheim w 1954 W65 1 00:26:19
114 Wollner, Sophia TSV Rain w 2015 WU08 2 00:33:51
115 Wollner, Karola TSV Rain w 1970 W50 2 00:33:56