Maurener Lauf zum Fuchsbau

Hauptlauf - 3. April 2022 - 10 km

MU18
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 41 Trautsch, Jan-Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 00:46:29
2 48 Hahnel, Carlos TSV Oettingen m 2005 00:49:35
MU20
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 28 Maderholz, Yannick Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2002 00:44:08
MHK
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 1 Leser, Mario LG Zusam m 1993 00:36:20
2 3 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 00:38:24
3 4 Ritzka, Matthias SpVgg Riedlingen m 1994 00:38:51
4 6 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 00:39:38
5 10 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 00:40:55
6 13 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 00:42:53
7 19 Martens, Alexander TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1990 00:43:17
8 20 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 00:43:24
9 21 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 00:43:31
10 31 Wagner, Markus TSV Nördlingen m 1994 00:45:03
11 34 Deffner, Patrick Nördlingen m 1988 00:45:21
12 39 Spieß, Daniel TSV Oettingen m 1987 00:45:43
13 76 Nagler, Christian TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1988 00:53:15
14 124 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 01:02:23
M35
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 2 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 00:37:27
2 7 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 00:39:44
3 8 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 00:40:10
4 18 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 00:43:13
5 33 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 00:45:10
6 69 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 00:52:24
7 75 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 00:53:11
8 104 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 00:58:18
M40
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 5 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 00:39:14
2 17 Hemmeter, Markus Arriba Göppersdorf m 1980 00:43:11
3 46 Sommerschuh, Veit TSV Oettingen m 1980 00:48:36
4 55 Lang, Stefan Rudelstetten m 1981 00:50:17
5 57 Schiele, Matthias SV Mauren m 1981 00:50:43
6 58 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 00:50:48
7 60 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 00:51:17
8 63 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 00:51:35
9 72 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 00:52:52
10 77 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 00:53:17
11 86 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 00:55:00
12 91 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 00:55:42
M45
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 11 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 00:41:21
2 14 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 00:42:55
3 44 Maderholz, Martin Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1973 00:47:50
4 45 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 00:48:16
5 47 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 00:49:35
6 49 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 00:49:40
7 52 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 00:50:04
8 66 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 00:52:06
9 74 Glauning, Timo Ehringen m 1976 00:53:08
10 84 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 00:54:17
11 102 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 00:58:05
12 106 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 00:59:02
13 112 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 01:00:41
14 118 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 01:01:23
15 127 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 01:03:08
M50
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 12 Simon, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 00:41:33
2 15 Raimann, Christian freiluftmensch m 1968 00:43:00
3 16 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 00:43:08
4 22 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1971 00:43:37
5 24 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 00:43:43
6 26 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 00:43:47
7 36 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 00:45:23
8 42 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 00:46:57
9 43 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 00:47:17
10 53 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 00:50:06
11 65 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 00:51:58
12 82 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 00:54:02
13 83 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 00:54:12
14 87 Brummer, Gerhard LG Zusam m 1970 00:55:05
15 88 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 00:55:09
16 105 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 00:58:50
17 109 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 00:59:53
18 111 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 01:00:39
19 123 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 01:02:22
20 126 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 01:03:07
21 132 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 01:03:53
M55
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 23 Novak, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 00:43:41
2 25 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 00:43:46
3 29 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 00:44:20
4 37 Kitzinger, Günther LG Warching m 1963 00:45:23
5 40 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 00:46:11
6 54 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching m 1964 00:50:07
7 68 Wollner, Manfred TSV Rain m 1966 00:52:22
8 90 Behrendt, Jörg TSV 1860 Ansbach m 1962 00:55:38
9 94 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 00:56:28
10 98 Sachsenmaier, Stefan ohne m 1965 00:56:51
11 113 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 01:01:04
12 131 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 01:03:35
13 142 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 01:13:24
14 143 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 01:21:35
M60
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 35 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 00:45:21
2 51 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 00:49:58
3 56 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 00:50:26
4 59 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 00:51:07
5 62 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 00:51:32
6 96 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 00:56:49
7 97 Lanzer, Helmut Schützen Heroldingen m 1961 00:56:49
8 108 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 00:59:41
9 134 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 01:04:50
10 135 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 01:04:51
M65
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 64 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 00:51:53
2 95 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 00:56:28
3 115 Deiß, Fritz Rudelstetten m 1956 01:01:14
4 139 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 01:06:47
5 141 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 01:11:18
M70
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 73 Edelman, Fritz TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1949 00:53:03
2 140 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 01:09:34
M75
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 120 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 01:01:45
2 138 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 01:06:38
WU14
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 122 Viebranz, Annalena VSC Donauwörth w 2008 01:02:22
WU16
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 71 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 00:52:39
WU20
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 50 Wagner, Marie TSV Nördlingen w 2003 00:49:53
WHK
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 9 Kratzer, Christina LG Zusam w 1990 00:40:21
2 70 Fischer, Sarah TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1993 00:52:27
3 79 Wölfel, Angelina Running Bros Coburg e.V. w 1994 00:53:34
4 80 Ritzka, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 1998 00:53:41
5 93 Schwarzbauer, Theresa Arriba Göppersdorf w 1997 00:56:08
6 119 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 01:01:39
W35
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 27 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 00:43:50
2 30 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 00:44:44
3 67 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 00:52:06
4 128 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 01:03:19
5 129 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 01:03:20
6 144 Rappl, Christine SV Mauren w 1984 01:21:35
W40
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 32 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 00:45:06
2 38 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 00:45:32
3 81 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 00:54:00
4 89 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 00:55:30
5 92 Rindt, Silke LAC Essingen w 1980 00:56:08
6 107 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 00:59:19
7 116 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 01:01:20
W45
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 61 Virzi, Iolanda Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 1975 00:51:23
2 85 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 00:54:38
3 100 Benning-Lill, Katrin ohne w 1973 00:57:13
4 114 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 01:01:13
W50
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 101 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 00:57:48
2 110 Wiedemann, Ingrid SV Mauren w 1969 01:00:21
3 117 Kerlies-Marquardt, Heike TSV Harburg w 1971 01:01:22
4 121 Damrat, Veronika LAC Essingen w 1971 01:02:07
5 133 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 01:04:50
6 136 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 01:05:05
7 145 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 01:21:37
W55
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 78 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 00:53:22
2 130 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 01:03:34
W60
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 99 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 00:57:04
2 125 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 01:02:30
3 137 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 01:05:53
W65
AKPL Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG Zeit
1 103 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 00:58:13