Maurener Lauf zum Fuchsbau

Hauptlauf - 3. April 2022 - 10 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Leser, Mario LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 1 00:36:20
2 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 1 00:37:27
3 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 MHK 2 00:38:24
4 Ritzka, Matthias SpVgg Riedlingen m 1994 MHK 3 00:38:51
5 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 M40 1 00:39:14
6 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 MHK 4 00:39:38
7 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 2 00:39:44
8 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 3 00:40:10
9 Kratzer, Christina LG Zusam w 1990 WHK 1 00:40:21
10 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 MHK 5 00:40:55
11 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 M45 1 00:41:21
12 Simon, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 1 00:41:33
13 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 MHK 6 00:42:53
14 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 2 00:42:55
15 Raimann, Christian freiluftmensch m 1968 M50 2 00:43:00
16 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 3 00:43:08
17 Hemmeter, Markus Arriba Göppersdorf m 1980 M40 2 00:43:11
18 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 4 00:43:13
19 Martens, Alexander TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1990 MHK 7 00:43:17
20 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 8 00:43:24
21 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 9 00:43:31
22 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1971 M50 4 00:43:37
23 Novak, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 M55 1 00:43:41
24 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 5 00:43:43
25 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 M55 2 00:43:46
26 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 6 00:43:47
27 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 1 00:43:50
28 Maderholz, Yannick Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2002 MU20 1 00:44:08
29 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 M55 3 00:44:20
30 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 2 00:44:44
31 Wagner, Markus TSV Nördlingen m 1994 MHK 10 00:45:03
32 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 W40 1 00:45:06
33 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 5 00:45:10
34 Deffner, Patrick Nördlingen m 1988 MHK 11 00:45:21
35 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 1 00:45:21
36 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 7 00:45:23
37 Kitzinger, Günther LG Warching m 1963 M55 4 00:45:23
38 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 W40 2 00:45:32
39 Spieß, Daniel TSV Oettingen m 1987 MHK 12 00:45:43
40 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 M55 5 00:46:11
41 Trautsch, Jan-Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 MU18 1 00:46:29
42 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 8 00:46:57
43 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 M50 9 00:47:17
44 Maderholz, Martin Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1973 M45 3 00:47:50
45 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 4 00:48:16
46 Sommerschuh, Veit TSV Oettingen m 1980 M40 3 00:48:36
47 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 5 00:49:35
48 Hahnel, Carlos TSV Oettingen m 2005 MU18 2 00:49:35
49 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M45 6 00:49:40
50 Wagner, Marie TSV Nördlingen w 2003 WU20 1 00:49:53
51 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 M60 2 00:49:58
52 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 7 00:50:04
53 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 M50 10 00:50:06
54 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching m 1964 M55 6 00:50:07
55 Lang, Stefan Rudelstetten m 1981 M40 4 00:50:17
56 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 3 00:50:26
57 Schiele, Matthias SV Mauren m 1981 M40 5 00:50:43
58 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 M40 6 00:50:48
59 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 M60 4 00:51:07
60 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M40 7 00:51:17
61 Virzi, Iolanda Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 1975 W45 1 00:51:23
62 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 M60 5 00:51:32
63 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M40 8 00:51:35
64 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 1 00:51:53
65 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 11 00:51:58
66 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 8 00:52:06
67 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W35 3 00:52:06
68 Wollner, Manfred TSV Rain m 1966 M55 7 00:52:22
69 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 6 00:52:24
70 Fischer, Sarah TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1993 WHK 2 00:52:27
71 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU16 1 00:52:39
72 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 9 00:52:52
73 Edelman, Fritz TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1949 M70 1 00:53:03
74 Glauning, Timo Ehringen m 1976 M45 9 00:53:08
75 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 M35 7 00:53:11
76 Nagler, Christian TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1988 MHK 13 00:53:15
77 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 M40 10 00:53:17
78 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 W55 1 00:53:22
79 Wölfel, Angelina Running Bros Coburg e.V. w 1994 WHK 3 00:53:34
80 Ritzka, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 1998 WHK 4 00:53:41
81 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 3 00:54:00
82 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 M50 12 00:54:02
83 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 M50 13 00:54:12
84 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 M45 10 00:54:17
85 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 2 00:54:38
86 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 M40 11 00:55:00
87 Brummer, Gerhard LG Zusam m 1970 M50 14 00:55:05
88 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 M50 15 00:55:09
89 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 4 00:55:30
90 Behrendt, Jörg TSV 1860 Ansbach m 1962 M55 8 00:55:38
91 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 M40 12 00:55:42
92 Rindt, Silke LAC Essingen w 1980 W40 5 00:56:08
93 Schwarzbauer, Theresa Arriba Göppersdorf w 1997 WHK 5 00:56:08
94 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 M55 9 00:56:28
95 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 2 00:56:28
96 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 M60 6 00:56:49
97 Lanzer, Helmut Schützen Heroldingen m 1961 M60 7 00:56:49
98 Sachsenmaier, Stefan ohne m 1965 M55 10 00:56:51
99 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 W60 1 00:57:04
100 Benning-Lill, Katrin ohne w 1973 W45 3 00:57:13
101 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 W50 1 00:57:48
102 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 M45 11 00:58:05
103 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 W65 1 00:58:13
104 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 M35 8 00:58:18
105 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 M50 16 00:58:50
106 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 M45 12 00:59:02
107 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 6 00:59:19
108 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 8 00:59:41
109 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 M50 17 00:59:53
110 Wiedemann, Ingrid SV Mauren w 1969 W50 2 01:00:21
111 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 M50 18 01:00:39
112 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 13 01:00:41
113 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 11 01:01:04
114 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 W45 4 01:01:13
115 Deiß, Fritz Rudelstetten m 1956 M65 3 01:01:14
116 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 7 01:01:20
117 Kerlies-Marquardt, Heike TSV Harburg w 1971 W50 3 01:01:22
118 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 14 01:01:23
119 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 6 01:01:39
120 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 01:01:45
121 Damrat, Veronika LAC Essingen w 1971 W50 4 01:02:07
122 Viebranz, Annalena VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU14 1 01:02:22
123 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 19 01:02:22
124 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 14 01:02:23
125 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 2 01:02:30
126 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 M50 20 01:03:07
127 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M45 15 01:03:08
128 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 W35 4 01:03:19
129 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W35 5 01:03:20
130 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 2 01:03:34
131 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 12 01:03:35
132 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 21 01:03:53
133 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 W50 5 01:04:50
134 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 9 01:04:50
135 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 M60 10 01:04:51
136 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 6 01:05:05
137 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 3 01:05:53
138 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:06:38
139 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M65 4 01:06:47
140 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 2 01:09:34
141 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 5 01:11:18
142 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 M55 13 01:13:24
143 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 14 01:21:35
144 Rappl, Christine SV Mauren w 1984 W35 6 01:21:35
145 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 W50 7 01:21:37