Maurener Lauf zum Fuchsbau

Hauptlauf - 3. April 2022 - 10 km

Gesamtwertung Altersklassenwertung

Frauenwertung

Platz Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit
1 9 Kratzer, Christina LG Zusam w 1990 WHK 1 00:40:21
2 27 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 1 00:43:50
3 30 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 2 00:44:44
4 32 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 W40 1 00:45:06
5 38 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 W40 2 00:45:32
6 50 Wagner, Marie TSV Nördlingen w 2003 WU20 1 00:49:53
7 61 Virzi, Iolanda Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 1975 W45 1 00:51:23
8 67 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W35 3 00:52:06
9 70 Fischer, Sarah TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1993 WHK 2 00:52:27
10 71 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU16 1 00:52:39
11 78 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 W55 1 00:53:22
12 79 Wölfel, Angelina Running Bros Coburg e.V. w 1994 WHK 3 00:53:34
13 80 Ritzka, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 1998 WHK 4 00:53:41
14 81 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 3 00:54:00
15 85 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 2 00:54:38
16 89 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 4 00:55:30
17 92 Rindt, Silke LAC Essingen w 1980 W40 5 00:56:08
18 93 Schwarzbauer, Theresa Arriba Göppersdorf w 1997 WHK 5 00:56:08
19 99 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 W60 1 00:57:04
20 100 Benning-Lill, Katrin ohne w 1973 W45 3 00:57:13
21 101 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 W50 1 00:57:48
22 103 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 W65 1 00:58:13
23 107 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 6 00:59:19
24 110 Wiedemann, Ingrid SV Mauren w 1969 W50 2 01:00:21
25 114 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 W45 4 01:01:13
26 116 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 7 01:01:20
27 117 Kerlies-Marquardt, Heike TSV Harburg w 1971 W50 3 01:01:22
28 119 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 6 01:01:39
29 121 Damrat, Veronika LAC Essingen w 1971 W50 4 01:02:07
30 122 Viebranz, Annalena VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU14 1 01:02:22
31 125 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 2 01:02:30
32 128 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 W35 4 01:03:19
33 129 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W35 5 01:03:20
34 130 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 2 01:03:34
35 133 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 W50 5 01:04:50
36 136 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 6 01:05:05
37 137 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 3 01:05:53
38 144 Rappl, Christine SV Mauren w 1984 W35 6 01:21:35
39 145 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 W50 7 01:21:37

Herrenwertung

Platz Gesamtplatz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit
1 1 Leser, Mario LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 1 00:36:20
2 2 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 1 00:37:27
3 3 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 MHK 2 00:38:24
4 4 Ritzka, Matthias SpVgg Riedlingen m 1994 MHK 3 00:38:51
5 5 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 M40 1 00:39:14
6 6 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 MHK 4 00:39:38
7 7 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 2 00:39:44
8 8 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 3 00:40:10
9 10 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 MHK 5 00:40:55
10 11 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 M45 1 00:41:21
11 12 Simon, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 1 00:41:33
12 13 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 MHK 6 00:42:53
13 14 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 2 00:42:55
14 15 Raimann, Christian freiluftmensch m 1968 M50 2 00:43:00
15 16 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 3 00:43:08
16 17 Hemmeter, Markus Arriba Göppersdorf m 1980 M40 2 00:43:11
17 18 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 4 00:43:13
18 19 Martens, Alexander TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1990 MHK 7 00:43:17
19 20 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 8 00:43:24
20 21 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 9 00:43:31
21 22 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1971 M50 4 00:43:37
22 23 Novak, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 M55 1 00:43:41
23 24 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 5 00:43:43
24 25 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 M55 2 00:43:46
25 26 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 6 00:43:47
26 28 Maderholz, Yannick Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2002 MU20 1 00:44:08
27 29 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 M55 3 00:44:20
28 31 Wagner, Markus TSV Nördlingen m 1994 MHK 10 00:45:03
29 33 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 5 00:45:10
30 34 Deffner, Patrick Nördlingen m 1988 MHK 11 00:45:21
31 35 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 1 00:45:21
32 36 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 7 00:45:23
33 37 Kitzinger, Günther LG Warching m 1963 M55 4 00:45:23
34 39 Spieß, Daniel TSV Oettingen m 1987 MHK 12 00:45:43
35 40 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 M55 5 00:46:11
36 41 Trautsch, Jan-Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 MU18 1 00:46:29
37 42 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 8 00:46:57
38 43 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 M50 9 00:47:17
39 44 Maderholz, Martin Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1973 M45 3 00:47:50
40 45 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 4 00:48:16
41 46 Sommerschuh, Veit TSV Oettingen m 1980 M40 3 00:48:36
42 47 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 5 00:49:35
43 48 Hahnel, Carlos TSV Oettingen m 2005 MU18 2 00:49:35
44 49 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M45 6 00:49:40
45 51 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 M60 2 00:49:58
46 52 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 7 00:50:04
47 53 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 M50 10 00:50:06
48 54 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching m 1964 M55 6 00:50:07
49 55 Lang, Stefan Rudelstetten m 1981 M40 4 00:50:17
50 56 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 3 00:50:26
51 57 Schiele, Matthias SV Mauren m 1981 M40 5 00:50:43
52 58 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 M40 6 00:50:48
53 59 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 M60 4 00:51:07
54 60 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M40 7 00:51:17
55 62 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 M60 5 00:51:32
56 63 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M40 8 00:51:35
57 64 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 1 00:51:53
58 65 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 11 00:51:58
59 66 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 8 00:52:06
60 68 Wollner, Manfred TSV Rain m 1966 M55 7 00:52:22
61 69 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 6 00:52:24
62 72 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 9 00:52:52
63 73 Edelman, Fritz TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1949 M70 1 00:53:03
64 74 Glauning, Timo Ehringen m 1976 M45 9 00:53:08
65 75 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 M35 7 00:53:11
66 76 Nagler, Christian TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1988 MHK 13 00:53:15
67 77 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 M40 10 00:53:17
68 82 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 M50 12 00:54:02
69 83 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 M50 13 00:54:12
70 84 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 M45 10 00:54:17
71 86 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 M40 11 00:55:00
72 87 Brummer, Gerhard LG Zusam m 1970 M50 14 00:55:05
73 88 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 M50 15 00:55:09
74 90 Behrendt, Jörg TSV 1860 Ansbach m 1962 M55 8 00:55:38
75 91 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 M40 12 00:55:42
76 94 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 M55 9 00:56:28
77 95 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 2 00:56:28
78 96 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 M60 6 00:56:49
79 97 Lanzer, Helmut Schützen Heroldingen m 1961 M60 7 00:56:49
80 98 Sachsenmaier, Stefan ohne m 1965 M55 10 00:56:51
81 102 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 M45 11 00:58:05
82 104 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 M35 8 00:58:18
83 105 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 M50 16 00:58:50
84 106 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 M45 12 00:59:02
85 108 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 8 00:59:41
86 109 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 M50 17 00:59:53
87 111 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 M50 18 01:00:39
88 112 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 13 01:00:41
89 113 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 11 01:01:04
90 115 Deiß, Fritz Rudelstetten m 1956 M65 3 01:01:14
91 118 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 14 01:01:23
92 120 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 01:01:45
93 123 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 19 01:02:22
94 124 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 14 01:02:23
95 126 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 M50 20 01:03:07
96 127 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M45 15 01:03:08
97 131 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 12 01:03:35
98 132 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 21 01:03:53
99 134 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 9 01:04:50
100 135 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 M60 10 01:04:51
101 138 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:06:38
102 139 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M65 4 01:06:47
103 140 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 2 01:09:34
104 141 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 5 01:11:18
105 142 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 M55 13 01:13:24
106 143 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 14 01:21:35