Maurener Lauf um den Eisbrunn

Hauptlauf - 23. October 2022 - 10 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Williamson, Jamie LAC Quelle Fürth m 1997 MHK 1 00:32:00
2 Leser, Mario LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 2 00:34:21
3 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 1 00:35:09
4 Schmitz, Timo TSV Oettingen m 1992 MHK 3 00:36:24
5 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 MHK 4 00:36:34
6 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 2 00:38:17
7 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 3 00:38:36
8 Roling, Michael High5 m 1983 M35 4 00:39:09
9 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 MHK 5 00:39:20
10 Richter, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 5 00:39:24
11 Muminovic, Arslan LG Zusam m 1982 M40 1 00:39:31
12 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 1 00:39:39
13 Braun, Thomas Arriba Göppersdorf m 1967 M55 1 00:40:04
14 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 6 00:40:06
15 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 6 00:40:13
16 Leinfelder, Lucas LG Warching m 1993 MHK 7 00:40:34
17 Wagner, Markus Lauftreff Rudelstetten m 1994 MHK 8 00:40:42
18 Meyer, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1982 M40 2 00:40:48
19 Raimann, Christian freiluftmensch.com m 1968 M50 1 00:40:54
20 Hirschmann, Holger Arriba Göppersdorf m 1967 M55 2 00:41:18
21 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1971 M50 2 00:41:22
22 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 3 00:41:30
23 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 4 00:42:05
24 Höpfner, Thomas run2gether m 1976 M45 2 00:42:21
25 Reinhard, Martin TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 3 00:42:31
26 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 M60 1 00:42:43
27 Kosiurak, Sascha BG Donau-Ries e.V. m 1972 M50 5 00:43:03
28 Burkhardt, Marco SV Hoppingen m 1986 M35 7 00:43:10
29 Strauß, Joachim TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1988 MHK 9 00:43:26
30 Trautsch, Jan Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 MU20 1 00:43:32
31 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 6 00:43:37
32 Schmitz, Lea TSV Oettingen w 1996 WHK 1 00:43:40
33 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 8 00:43:46
34 König, Torsten TSV Ebermergen m 1991 MHK 10 00:43:50
35 Knötzinger, Anna LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 2 00:43:55
36 Lang, Roland TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 7 00:43:55
37 Dambacher, Michael TSV Nördlingen m 1966 M55 3 00:44:02
38 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 M50 8 00:44:08
39 Deffner, Patrick Nearlinger Pflasterläufer m 1988 MHK 11 00:44:11
40 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 2 00:44:12
41 Stadelmann, Mario TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1995 MHK 12 00:44:20
42 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 M55 4 00:44:29
43 Graf, Andreas TSV Nördlingen m 1969 M50 9 00:44:34
44 Kurka, Verena LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 3 00:44:44
45 Novosad, Robert SV Mauren m 1976 M45 4 00:45:04
46 Ortner, Rudi SV Wechingen m 1965 M55 5 00:45:09
47 Wegner, Christian Wertingen m 1974 M45 5 00:45:10
48 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 W40 1 00:45:15
49 Ludley, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 6 00:45:16
50 Ludwig, Dietmar TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 10 00:45:19
51 Gaugenrieder, Andreas Schützenverein Zirgesheim m 1994 MHK 13 00:45:32
52 Deffner, Kerstin TSV Nördlingen w 1977 W45 1 00:45:34
53 Mück, Alexander TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1988 MHK 14 00:45:35
54 Dinkelmeier, Heiko TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1974 M45 7 00:45:37
55 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 8 00:45:42
56 Osswald, Martin TSV Nördlingen m 1970 M50 11 00:45:55
57 Matzek, Peter TSV Nördlingen m 1964 M55 6 00:46:03
58 Perlich, Jürgen LG Warching m 1981 M40 3 00:46:27
59 Anzenhofer, Thomas MT-Tapfheim m 1985 M35 9 00:46:27
60 Perlich, Marco SC Amerbach m 1983 M35 10 00:46:28
61 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M50 12 00:46:29
62 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 9 00:46:29
63 Braun, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1982 M40 4 00:46:30
64 Paus, Thomas TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 13 00:46:46
65 Grimmeisen, Stefanie SV Mergelstetten w 1973 W45 2 00:46:57
66 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M65 1 00:47:06
67 Wild, Wolfgang LG Warching m 1963 M55 7 00:47:13
68 Griesbach, Theresa LG Warching w 1992 WHK 4 00:47:18
69 Mayershofer, Regina TSV Nördlingen w 1979 W40 2 00:47:44
70 Färber, Martin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 10 00:47:50
71 Baake, Nils LG Zusam m 1975 M45 11 00:48:01
72 Klitzsch, Andre Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 12 00:48:04
73 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 5 00:48:06
74 Eichberger, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1965 M55 8 00:48:10
75 Königsdorfer, Willi LG Zusam m 1963 M55 9 00:48:16
76 Draßdo, Nils SV Mauren m 1976 M45 13 00:48:21
77 Kerlies, Felix TSV Harburg m 2006 MU18 1 00:48:29
78 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W40 3 00:48:30
79 Dirr, Martin LG Warching m 1968 M50 14 00:48:33
80 Lang, Stefan Lauftreff Rudelstetten m 1981 M40 6 00:48:40
81 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 15 00:48:42
82 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 4 00:48:45
83 Bengesser, Thomas SV Wechingen m 1976 M45 14 00:48:51
84 Steiner, Heinz ohne m 1980 M40 7 00:48:51
85 Nowatschek, Thomas TSV Nördlingen m 1968 M50 16 00:48:51
86 Trautsch, Mathis SG Alerheim m 2006 MU18 2 00:48:57
87 Grießmeier, Orsolya VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 5 00:49:01
88 Stumpf, Tabea TSV Harburg w 2001 WHK 5 00:49:02
89 Kurnoth, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 2000 MHK 15 00:49:02
90 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 M55 10 00:49:07
91 Oßwald, Karl TSV Nördlingen m 1959 M60 3 00:49:09
92 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU18 1 00:49:12
93 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 M40 8 00:49:14
94 Miehling, Stefan VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 15 00:49:18
95 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 16 00:49:20
96 Göttler, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1978 M40 9 00:49:41
97 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 M50 17 00:49:42
98 Feldmann, Holger TSV Harburg m 1974 M45 17 00:49:49
99 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching m 1964 M55 11 00:49:55
100 Schmidt, Markus ohne m 1984 M35 11 00:49:55
101 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M45 18 00:49:59
102 Schlamp, Andreas LG Zusam m 1970 M50 18 00:50:10
103 Miehling, Jakob VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 1 00:50:15
104 Walter, Dieter LG Warching m 1965 M55 12 00:50:26
105 Jilka, Nico SV Wechingen m 1972 M50 19 00:50:31
106 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 12 00:50:40
107 Führer, Joachim TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1967 M55 13 00:50:44
108 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 M45 19 00:50:46
109 Dworschak, Peter BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1970 M50 20 00:50:49
110 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 M40 10 00:51:02
111 Hahn, Matthias DAV Donauwörth m 1980 M40 11 00:51:11
112 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M45 20 00:51:14
113 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 2 00:51:18
114 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W45 3 00:51:18
115 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 21 00:51:19
116 Husajina, Filip IND m 1993 MHK 16 00:51:21
117 Schneider, Siegfried MT-Tapfheim m 1961 M60 4 00:51:42
118 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 M60 5 00:51:55
119 Ott, Martin Laufen gegen Leiden m 1976 M45 21 00:51:55
120 Edelmann, Fritz TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1949 M70 1 00:52:08
121 Hörmann, Manfred VSG 1900 Asbach-Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 3 00:52:19
122 Ellrich, Jens ohne m 1976 M45 22 00:52:30
123 Braun, Gerhard ohne m 1970 M50 22 00:52:33
124 Berber, Philipp TSV Nördlingen Ju Jutsu m 1991 MHK 17 00:52:36
125 Aumiller, Roland LG Zusam m 1969 M50 23 00:52:37
126 Hänlein, Bernd ohne m 1981 M40 12 00:52:40
127 Wollner, Manfred TSV Rain m 1966 M55 14 00:52:51
128 Brückner, Thomas ohne m 1979 M40 13 00:52:59
129 Seidemann, Ralf VSC Donauwörth m 1979 M40 14 00:52:59
130 Walter, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 23 00:52:59
131 Deisenhofer, Daniel SV Mauren m 1988 MHK 18 00:53:04
132 Lechner, Simone TSV Oettingen w 1966 W55 1 00:53:09
133 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 M35 13 00:53:11
134 Tremmel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 4 00:53:17
135 Kugler, Klaus ohne m 1970 M50 24 00:53:20
136 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 M50 25 00:53:25
137 Jindra, Helmut LG Zusam m 1967 M55 15 00:53:27
138 Kohnle, Volker ohne m 1972 M50 26 00:53:46
139 Graneis, Stephan TSV Nördlingen m 1978 M40 15 00:53:51
140 Mangold, Christine TSV Oettingen w 1968 W50 1 00:53:53
141 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 M40 16 00:53:58
142 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 6 00:54:05
143 Moll, Jürgen SV Mauren m 1967 M55 16 00:54:09
144 Hingst, Carolin TSV Harburg w 1980 W40 7 00:54:09
145 Sachsenmaier, Stefan Bühl i. Ries m 1965 M55 17 00:54:10
146 Erdle, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1975 W45 5 00:54:24
147 Le Cadet, Yann Les éclopés m 1975 M45 24 00:54:31
148 Eberhardt, Georg TSV Nördlingen m 1963 M55 18 00:54:32
149 Schmid, Alexander TSV Harburg m 1965 M55 19 00:54:42
150 Schön, Laura ohne w 2004 WU20 1 00:54:47
151 Müller, Simone TSV Nördlingen w 1980 W40 8 00:54:50
152 Schneid-Pawkowicz, Georg TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 6 00:55:02
153 Tremel, Katharina SV Mauren w 1986 W35 1 00:55:04
154 Morenweiser, Gerti LG Zusam w 1973 W45 6 00:55:09
155 Wiedenmann, Hans Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 M50 27 00:55:46
156 Lawatschka, Sabrina TSV Nördlingen w 1981 W40 9 00:56:00
157 Maneth, Reinhard MT-Tapfheim m 1961 M60 7 00:56:00
158 Deiß, Fritz Lauftreff Rudelstetten m 1956 M65 4 00:56:07
159 Finkl, Bernadette SV Mauren w 1978 W40 10 00:56:25
160 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 00:56:31
161 Wiedenmann, Ingrid SV Mauren w 1969 W50 2 00:56:41
162 Kapfer, Franz TSV Rain m 1961 M60 8 00:56:45
163 Breuer, Henning TSV Nördlingen m 1977 M45 25 00:56:49
164 Schreitmüller, Wolfgang SV Mauren m 1968 M50 28 00:56:51
165 Neyka, Uwe TSV Oettingen m 1960 M60 9 00:56:59
166 Liebhart, Christian SV Handzell m 1954 M65 5 00:57:02
167 Griesbach, Florian LG Warching m 1988 MHK 19 00:57:15
168 Fackler, Christina TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1995 WHK 6 00:57:28
169 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 7 00:57:33
170 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 20 00:57:33
171 Radajewski, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1966 W55 2 00:57:41
172 Wiedemann, Engelbert SV Amerdingen m 1959 M60 10 00:57:59
173 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 M50 29 00:58:02
174 Zech, Barbara TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 11 00:58:02
175 Weiss, Corinna TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 3 00:58:31
176 Stutz, Sabine TSV Nördlingen w 1969 W50 4 00:58:31
177 Wild, Carola LG Warching w 1971 W50 5 00:58:46
178 Steiger, Sofie TSV Nördlingen w 1990 WHK 8 00:58:54
179 Lang, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 26 00:58:54
180 Berber, Andreas LG Warching m 1985 M35 14 00:59:00
181 Rehm, Katharina LG Warching w 1981 W40 12 00:59:00
182 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M50 30 00:59:23
183 Schreitmüller, Holger SV Mauren m 1972 M50 31 00:59:23
184 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 27 00:59:58
185 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 28 00:59:58
186 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 M60 11 01:00:02
187 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 12 01:00:13
188 Reichel, Manfred TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M60 13 01:00:18
189 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 32 01:00:22
190 Metzner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1967 M55 20 01:00:30
191 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 6 01:00:34
192 Stolte, Guido SV Wörnitzstein - Berg m 1968 M50 33 01:00:36
193 Metzner, Katrin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W45 7 01:00:46
194 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W40 13 01:00:49
195 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 W35 2 01:00:50
196 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 W55 3 01:01:07
197 Kosiurak, Birgit Rieser Kraftwerk w 1975 W45 8 01:01:33
198 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 2 01:01:44
199 Deiner, Konrad TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 14 01:01:49
200 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 4 01:02:01
201 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 21 01:02:02
202 Märtins, Hannah VSC Donauwörth w 2003 WU20 2 01:02:12
203 Eigner, Sigrid TSV Oettingen w 1970 W50 7 01:02:25
204 Greiner, Jürgen TSV Nördlingen m 1963 M55 22 01:02:34
205 Bauer, Alexander TSV Rain m 2002 MHK 21 01:02:37
206 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 1 01:02:43
207 Henke, Kerstin VSC Donauwörth w 1971 W50 8 01:02:44
208 Lindner, Leonie TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 2003 WU20 3 01:02:48
209 Widemann, Andrea TSV Ebermergen w 1972 W50 9 01:02:52
210 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 2 01:03:16
211 Langer, Sarah TSV Nördlingen w 1986 W35 3 01:03:43
212 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 14 01:04:13
213 Färber, Karin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 15 01:05:40
214 Zeitlmann, Patrick TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 15 01:06:15
215 Zeitlmann, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1952 M70 3 01:06:15
216 Pilz, Michael Plauen m 1963 M55 23 01:06:24
217 Leitner, Heike TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 10 01:07:02
218 Merkl, Kerstin TSV Nördlingen w 1986 W35 4 01:07:03
219 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M70 4 01:07:50
220 Küblböck, Jürgen ohne m 1964 M55 24 01:08:06
221 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:08:33
222 Gottwald, Lisa TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1960 W60 3 01:08:42
223 Högner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M50 34 01:08:43
224 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 15 01:08:43
225 Baierl, Bianca TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1988 WHK 9 01:08:58
226 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 6 01:09:05
227 Mittl, Michaela TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1976 W45 9 01:09:14
228 Böckh, Katja TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 11 01:09:38
229 Schreiber, Laura TSV Nördlingen w 1996 WHK 10 01:09:56
230 Keplinger, Sophia TSV Nördlingen w 2006 WU18 2 01:09:56
231 Ghomrassi, Mezri Privat m 1984 M35 16 01:10:12
232 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 M55 25 01:10:39
233 Junginger, Christof SV Amerdingen m 1962 M60 16 01:12:23
234 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 26 01:12:23
235 Kratzer, Nadine TSV Nördlingen w 1980 W40 16 01:12:24