Maurener Lauf um den Eisbrunn

Kurzstrecke - 23. October 2022 - 3 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Schreitmüller, Luca TSV Harburg m 2008 MU16 1 00:10:30
2 Schröppel, Henri TSV Harburg m 2007 MU16 2 00:10:46
3 Tatz, Lino TSV Harburg m 2006 MU18 1 00:10:58
4 Bely, Viktor TSV Nördlingen m 2010 MU14 1 00:11:05
5 Herrmann, Felix TSV Nördlingen m 1999 MHK 1 00:11:21
6 Weinberger, Matteo ohne m 2012 MU12 1 00:11:40
7 Bernreuther, Lorenz Arriba Göppersdorf m 2009 MU14 2 00:11:40
8 Spielberger, Anton SV Mauren m 2011 MU12 2 00:11:45
9 Westphal, Joel TSV Harburg m 2010 MU14 3 00:11:48
10 Drescher, Julian Arriba Göppersdorf m 2007 MU16 3 00:11:52
11 Jungblut, Jan TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 2011 MU12 3 00:12:02
12 Pfeilschifter, Daniel TSV Rain m 2005 MU18 2 00:12:12
13 Stemmer, Enrico TSV Rain m 2004 MU20 1 00:12:14
14 Büchele, Leonard LG Zusam m 2009 MU14 4 00:12:17
15 Bock, Grischa VSC Donauwörth m 2008 MU16 4 00:12:40
16 Knaus, Annika TSV Nördlingen w 2007 WU16 1 00:12:41
17 Belaya, Anastasiya TSV Nördlingen w 2013 WU10 1 00:12:45
18 Henke, Michel VSC Donauwörth m 2000 MHK 2 00:12:46
19 Wanke, Matthias SG Airbus Helicopters m 1999 MHK 3 00:12:48
20 Fitschen, Nikolas Arriba Göppersdorf m 2005 MU18 3 00:12:48
21 Lechner, Fabian VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 5 00:12:49
22 Ströbele, Ellie VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 2 00:12:50
23 Weiland, Julia TSV Harburg w 2008 WU16 3 00:12:54
24 Gentner, Tim ohne m 2007 MU16 6 00:13:05
25 Mayer, Nina TSV Harburg w 2009 WU14 1 00:13:08
26 Weiland, Daniel TSV Harburg m 2013 MU10 1 00:13:11
27 Wild, Jonas LG Warching m 2002 MHK 4 00:13:12
28 Braun, Johanna ohne w 2007 WU16 4 00:13:14
29 Federle, Jonathan TSV Rain m 2010 MU14 5 00:13:17
30 Göttler, Giulia TSV Harburg w 2008 WU16 5 00:13:21
31 Weinberger, Marie VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 1 00:13:26
32 Schmid, Antonia SG Alerheim w 2013 WU10 2 00:13:28
33 Fall, Katharina TSV Oettingen w 2010 WU14 2 00:13:29
34 Zajitschek, Viktoria VSC Donauwörth w 2010 WU14 3 00:13:37
35 Novosad, Xaver TSV Bissingen m 2009 MU14 6 00:13:47
36 Böhm, Antonia TSV Nördlingen w 2010 WU14 4 00:13:51
37 Schütze, Moritz VSC Donauwörth m 2001 MHK 5 00:13:55
38 Wiedemann, Ella TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2005 WU18 1 00:14:00
39 Roßmann, Moritz VSC Donauwörth m 2008 MU16 7 00:14:03
40 Gentner, Levin TSV Harburg m 2012 MU12 4 00:14:03
41 Schäffner, Lenni ohne m 2010 MU14 7 00:14:08
42 Haupt, Elisabeth TSV Harburg w 2008 WU16 6 00:14:11
43 Seidemann, Leonhard VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 2 00:14:12
44 Schmid, Emilia TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2010 WU14 5 00:14:31
45 Novosad, Moritz TSV Bissingen m 2009 MU14 8 00:14:37
46 Miehling, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 2 00:14:40
47 Specker, Nila TSV Nördlingen w 2008 WU16 7 00:14:40
48 Berchtenbreiter, Lukas VSC Donauwörth m 2011 MU12 5 00:14:49
49 Fischer, Ludwig TSV Rain m 2006 MU18 4 00:14:52
50 Roßmann, Pauline VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU16 8 00:14:52
51 Peter, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 9 00:14:52
52 Fischer, Ida TSV Rain w 2015 WU08 1 00:14:55
53 Fischer, Martin TSV Rain m 1985 M35 1 00:14:56
54 Erdt, Paula TSV Rain w 2014 WU10 3 00:15:03
55 Lechner, Gerhard TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1961 M60 1 00:15:03
56 Kleinhenz, Etienne VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 3 00:15:08
57 Geib, Timon VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 4 00:15:09
58 Seyfried, Adelmo TSV Rain m 2007 MU16 8 00:15:10
59 Kleinle, Claudia TSV Rain w 1974 W45 1 00:15:12
60 Zweckbronner, Mila VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 3 00:15:14
61 Lumpe, Guido VSC Donauwörth m 1977 M45 1 00:15:23
62 Stemmer, Miguel TSV Rain m 2008 MU16 9 00:15:26
63 Nägler, Paula VSC Donauwörth w 2003 WU20 1 00:15:30
64 Färber, Carlos TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 2010 MU14 9 00:15:33
65 Jungblut, Robin SV Amerdingen m 2015 MU08 1 00:15:35
66 Lernhard, Andreas TSV Harburg m 2010 MU14 10 00:15:35
67 Lippert, Vanessa TSV Rain w 2009 WU14 6 00:15:37
68 Brand, Melina TSV Nördlingen w 2011 WU12 4 00:15:37
69 Fanga, Taliah TSV Nördlingen w 2011 WU12 5 00:15:39
70 Häcker, Michael VSC Donauwörth m 1964 M55 1 00:15:42
71 Böck-Murr, Alexandra TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 6 00:15:42
72 Wiedemann, Martin TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1970 M50 1 00:15:46
73 Schatz, Tim VSC Donauwörth m 2015 MU08 2 00:15:55
74 Gnad, Elias SG Airbus Helicopters m 2000 MHK 6 00:15:55
75 Berchtenbreiter, Tayo VSC Donauwörth m 2014 MU10 5 00:15:56
76 Sommer, Christian VSC Donauwörth m 1981 M40 1 00:15:56
77 Sommer, Marie VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 4 00:15:57
78 Wagenknecht, Volker TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 2 00:16:04
79 Wagenknecht, Louisa TSV Harburg w 2013 WU10 5 00:16:05
80 Erdt, Marina ohne w 1983 W35 1 00:16:12
81 Peer, Maxima VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 10 00:16:18
82 Buchner, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 6 00:16:19
83 Buchner, Matthias VSC Donauwörth m 1984 M35 2 00:16:19
84 Viebranz, Annaléna VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU16 11 00:16:20
85 Viebranz, Lénaelle VSC Donauwörth w 2006 WU18 2 00:16:24
86 Walter, Julia VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 7 00:16:28
87 Schmidt, Noah Arriba Göppersdorf m 2010 MU14 11 00:16:29
88 Fackler, Antonia VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU16 12 00:16:37
89 Naschwitz, Simon TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 2009 MU14 12 00:16:47
90 Seidemann, Sophia VSC Donauwörth w 2010 WU14 7 00:16:50
91 Krämer, Antonia ohne w 1967 W55 1 00:16:53
92 Leßle, Wilfried Aalener Sportallianz Lauftreff m 1966 M55 2 00:16:58
93 Färber, Luis TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 2007 MU16 10 00:17:03
94 Lernhard, Anna TSV Harburg w 2014 WU10 6 00:17:05
95 Krämer, Emma TSV Rain w 2008 WU16 13 00:17:08
96 Berchtenbreiter, Alexandra VSC Donauwörth w 1970 W50 1 00:17:08
97 Fischer, Magdalena TSV Rain w 2008 WU16 14 00:17:09
98 Herbich, Lotte SV Mauren w 2009 WU14 8 00:17:21
99 Westphal, Maxime TSV Harburg m 2014 MU10 7 00:17:47
100 Westphal, Bianca SV Mauren w 1979 W40 1 00:17:50
101 Trescher, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2012 WU12 8 00:17:53
102 Ellrich, Quinn TSV Harburg m 2013 MU10 8 00:17:55
103 Graf, Jana TSV Harburg w 2013 WU10 7 00:17:55
104 Mederle, Lenna VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 15 00:17:58
105 Geib, Amelie VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 9 00:18:04
106 Grießmeier, Nora VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 8 00:18:05
107 Scharfensteiner, Lena VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 9 00:18:14
108 Keplinger, Justin TSV Nördlingen m 2003 MU20 2 00:18:17
109 Kremser, Christine keiner w 1984 W35 2 00:18:18
110 Heller, Karin Arriba Göppersdorf w 1968 W50 2 00:18:18
111 Brückner, Johanna VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 10 00:18:25
112 Ismuhamedous, Timurs TSV Harburg m 2011 MU12 6 00:18:33
113 Dollinger, Verena TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 2012 WU12 11 00:18:33
114 Zech, Rebecca TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 2012 WU12 12 00:18:35
115 Specker, Tina SV Mauren w 1980 W40 2 00:18:38
116 Husasina, Adrian TSV Rain m 2015 MU08 3 00:18:40
117 Zech, Andreas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 2 00:18:42
118 Schatz, Paula VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 10 00:18:44
119 Zweckbronner, Jana VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W40 3 00:18:47
120 Weiland, Anja TSV Harburg w 1980 W40 4 00:18:47
121 Hainz, Manfred BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1963 M55 3 00:18:59
122 Märtl, Finja TSV Rain w 2008 WU16 16 00:19:06
123 Wenninger, Leni TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 13 00:19:10
124 Perkl, Lieselotte TSV Rain w 2010 WU14 9 00:19:17
125 Noack, Louisa TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 14 00:19:41
126 Vogl, Sebastian TSV Rain m 2010 MU14 13 00:19:53
127 Ströbele, Suzanne VSC Donauwörth w 1970 W50 3 00:20:02
128 Ströbele, Lottie VSC Donauwörth w 2014 WU10 11 00:20:02
129 Götzfried, Miriam VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 12 00:20:15
130 Mosena, Elisa TSV Rain w 2007 WU16 17 00:20:31
131 Eder, Lucas VSC Donauwörth m 2011 MU12 7 00:21:15
132 Lässig, Marlen TSV Rain w 2006 WU18 3 00:21:22
133 Eder, Leland VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 9 00:21:23
134 Sabasch, Sarah SG Airbus Helicopters w 2002 WHK 1 00:21:56
135 Gnad, Rebekka SG Airbus Helicopters w 1995 WHK 2 00:21:56