Rainer Lauf zum Lech

Kurzstrecke - 6. November 2022 - 3 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Schreitmüller, Luca TSV Harburg m 2008 MU16 1 00:11:28
2 Bely, Viktor TSV Nördlingen m 2010 MU14 1 00:11:59
3 Röthinger, Julian TSV Harburg m 2007 MU16 2 00:12:05
4 Schröppel, Henri TSV Harburg m 2007 MU16 3 00:12:09
5 Aschoff, Levi VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 4 00:12:15
6 Tatz, Lino TSV Harburg m 2006 MU18 1 00:12:16
7 Herrmann, Felix TSV Nördlingen m 1999 MHK 1 00:12:24
8 Kitzinger, Josef TSV Rain m 2007 MU16 5 00:12:34
9 Glas, Fabian ohne m 2006 MU18 2 00:12:35
10 Westphal, Joel TSV Harburg m 2010 MU14 2 00:12:51
11 Pfeilschifter, Daniel TSV Rain m 2005 MU18 3 00:12:58
12 Drescher, Julian Arriba Göppersdorf m 2007 MU16 6 00:13:08
13 Büchele, Leonard LG Zusam m 2009 MU14 3 00:13:20
14 Jungblut, Jan TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 2011 MU12 1 00:13:23
15 Lechner, Fabian VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 7 00:13:25
16 Ehard, Tim Arriba Göppersdorf m 2010 MU14 4 00:13:36
17 Weiland, Julia TSV Harburg w 2008 WU16 1 00:13:45
18 Hopf, Maximilian SG Alerheim m 2011 MU12 2 00:13:49
19 Göttler, Giulia TSV Harburg w 2008 WU16 2 00:13:54
20 Ströbele, Ellie VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 3 00:13:54
21 Belaya, Anastasiya TSV Nördlingen w 2013 WU10 1 00:14:02
22 Knaus, Annika TSV Nördlingen w 2007 WU16 4 00:14:07
23 Wild, Jonas LG Warching m 2002 MHK 2 00:14:11
24 Keplinger, Jonah TSV Nördlingen m 2010 MU14 5 00:14:13
25 Weinberger, Marie VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 1 00:14:17
26 Schöniger, Jonas TSV Rain m 2008 MU16 8 00:14:18
27 Palzer, Felix TSV Rain m 2006 MU18 4 00:14:31
28 Seyfried, Adelmo TSV Rain m 2007 MU16 9 00:14:32
29 Kleinhenz, Etienne VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 1 00:14:34
30 Schuster, Johanna TSV Rain w 2012 WU12 2 00:14:34
31 Zajitschek, Viktoria VSC Donauwörth w 2010 WU14 1 00:14:36
32 Rebele, Lukas ohne m 2009 MU14 6 00:14:42
33 Novosad, Xaver TSV Bissingen m 2009 MU14 7 00:14:49
34 Fall, Katharina TSV Oettingen w 2010 WU14 2 00:14:50
35 Fischer, Ludwig TSV Rain m 2006 MU18 5 00:14:50
36 Braun, Johanna TSV Nördlingen w 2007 WU16 5 00:15:03
37 Federle, Jonathan TSV Rain m 2010 MU14 8 00:15:11
38 Haupt, Elisabeth TSV Harburg w 2008 WU16 6 00:15:14
39 Schmid, Antonia SG Alerheim w 2013 WU10 2 00:15:15
40 Schulz, Lennart TSV Rain m 2011 MU12 3 00:15:15
41 Schuster, David ohne m 2012 MU12 4 00:15:19
42 Gentner, Levin TSV Harburg m 2012 MU12 5 00:15:19
43 Strauß, Max TSV Möttingen m 2013 MU10 2 00:15:27
44 Bräutigam, Philipp TSV Rain m 1997 MHK 3 00:15:28
45 Böhm, Antonia TSV Nördlingen w 2010 WU14 3 00:15:29
46 Schuster, Julian TSV Rain m 2012 MU12 6 00:15:32
47 Geib, Timon VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 3 00:15:36
48 Weiland, Daniel TSV Harburg m 2013 MU10 4 00:15:36
49 Stemmer, Miguel TSV Rain m 2008 MU16 10 00:15:36
50 Graneis, Tom TSV Nördlingen m 2013 MU10 5 00:15:39
51 Novosad, Moritz TSV Bissingen m 2009 MU14 9 00:15:44
52 Nägler, Paula VSC Donauwörth w 2003 WU20 1 00:15:48
53 Theiner, Melanie TSV Rain w 2007 WU16 7 00:15:51
54 Wiedemann, Ella TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2005 WU18 1 00:15:53
55 Mayr, Julius TSV Rain m 2008 MU16 11 00:15:55
56 Schöniger, Fabian TSV Rain m 2010 MU14 10 00:15:56
57 Schmid, Emilia TSV Mönchsdeggingen w 2010 WU14 4 00:16:00
58 Erdt, Paula TSV Rain w 2014 WU10 3 00:16:13
59 Seidemann, Leonhard VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 6 00:16:14
60 Fischer, Ida TSV Rain w 2015 WU08 1 00:16:16
61 Fischer, Martin TSV Rain m 1985 M35 1 00:16:17
62 Feder, Tamara TSV Rain w 2002 WHK 1 00:16:23
63 Bergmiller, Mia TSV Rain w 2002 WHK 2 00:16:23
64 Jungblut, Robin SV Amerdingen m 2015 MU08 1 00:16:23
65 Schachaneder, Anna TSV Rain w 2007 WU16 8 00:16:26
66 Schöniger, Max TSV Rain m 2015 MU08 2 00:16:29
67 Roßmann, Moritz VSC Donauwörth m 2008 MU16 12 00:16:31
68 Peer, Maxima VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 9 00:16:31
69 Roßmann, Pauline VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU16 10 00:16:31
70 Peter, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 11 00:16:33
71 Lechner, Gerhard TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1961 M60 1 00:16:37
72 Wenninger, Benedikt TSV Rain m 2009 MU14 11 00:16:39
73 Bauch, Sarah VSC Donauwörth w 2009 WU14 5 00:16:44
74 Viebranz, Lénaelle VSC Donauwörth w 2006 WU18 2 00:16:45
75 Lumpe, Guido VSC Donauwörth m 1977 M45 1 00:16:47
76 Berchtenbreiter, Tayo VSC Donauwörth m 2014 MU10 7 00:16:47
77 Lernhard, Andreas TSV Harburg m 2010 MU14 12 00:16:49
78 Miehling, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 3 00:16:52
79 Krämer, Emma TSV Rain w 2008 WU16 12 00:16:55
80 Walter, Julia VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 4 00:16:58
81 Brand, Melina TSV Nördlingen w 2011 WU12 5 00:17:01
82 Häcker, Michael VSC Donauwörth m 1964 M55 1 00:17:04
83 Owert, Marie-Luise TSV Harburg w 2007 WU16 13 00:17:08
84 Gnad, Elias SG Airbus Helicopters m 2000 MHK 4 00:17:11
85 van Noord, Maaike TSV Rain w 2006 WU18 3 00:17:18
86 van Noord, Jana TSV Rain w 2002 WHK 3 00:17:19
87 Buchner, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 8 00:17:28
88 Buchner, Matthias VSC Donauwörth m 1984 M35 2 00:17:28
89 Fischer, Magdalena TSV Rain w 2008 WU16 14 00:17:31
90 Erdt, Marina TC Rain w 1983 W35 1 00:17:45
91 Berchtenbreiter, Alexandra VSC Donauwörth w 1970 W50 1 00:17:49
92 Mederle, Lenna VSC Donauwörth w 2007 WU16 15 00:17:56
93 Herbich, Lotte SV Mauren w 2009 WU14 6 00:17:56
94 Westphal, Maxime TSV Harburg m 2014 MU10 9 00:17:57
95 Westphal, Bianca SV Mauren w 1979 W40 1 00:17:59
96 Götzfried, Hanna VSC Donauwörth w 2010 WU14 7 00:18:01
97 Wagenknecht, Louisa TSV Harburg w 2013 WU10 4 00:18:01
98 Wagenknecht, Volker TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 1 00:18:02
99 Dollinger, Noah TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 2015 MU08 3 00:18:05
100 Erdogan, Melek TSV Harburg w 2011 WU12 6 00:18:07
101 Böck-Murr, Alexandra TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 7 00:18:09
102 Weinrich, Marlene TSV Rain w 2010 WU14 8 00:18:10
103 Lernhard, Anna TSV Harburg w 2014 WU10 5 00:18:15
104 Berger, Sara TSV Rain w 2010 WU14 9 00:18:18
105 Schmidt, Noah Arriba Göppersdorf m 2010 MU14 13 00:18:20
106 Lippert, Vanessa TSV Rain w 2009 WU14 10 00:18:21
107 Schöniger, Anna TSV Rain w 2015 WU08 2 00:18:25
108 Fackler, Antonia VSC Donauwörth w 2008 WU16 16 00:18:29
109 Wenninger, Leni TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 8 00:18:37
110 Owert, Lorenz TSV Harburg m 2014 MU10 10 00:18:37
111 Dollinger, Verena TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 2012 WU12 9 00:18:51
112 Leßle, Wilfried Aalener Sportallianz Lauftreff m 1966 M55 2 00:18:52
113 Geib, Amelie VSC Donauwörth w 2011 WU12 10 00:18:56
114 Grießmeier, Nora VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 6 00:18:56
115 Trescher, Anna VSC Donauwörth w 2012 WU12 11 00:19:03
116 Zweckbronner, Jana VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W40 2 00:19:03
117 Ströbele, Suzanne VSC Donauwörth w 1970 W50 2 00:19:04
118 Ellrich, Quinn TSV Harburg m 2013 MU10 11 00:19:09
119 Graf, Jana TSV Harburg w 2013 WU10 7 00:19:13
120 Vogl, Sebastian TSV Rain m 2010 MU14 14 00:19:19
121 Niedermayr, Josefine TSV Rain w 2014 WU10 8 00:19:27
122 Kleinle, Claudia TSV Rain w 1974 W45 1 00:19:27
123 Kremser, Christine Arriba Göppersdorf w 1984 W35 2 00:19:38
124 Heller, Karin Arriba Göppersdorf w 1968 W50 3 00:19:38
125 Hainz, Manfred BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1963 M55 3 00:19:40
126 Weiland, Anja TSV Harburg w 1980 W40 3 00:20:09
127 Miehling, Silke VSC Donauwörth w 1976 W45 2 00:20:10
128 Rebele, Laura VSC Donauwörth w 2012 WU12 12 00:21:09
129 Rebele, Achim ohne m 1979 M40 1 00:21:11
130 Zech, Rebecca TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 2012 WU12 13 00:21:26
131 Husasina, Adrian TSV Rain m 2015 MU08 4 00:21:29
132 Zech, Andreas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 2 00:21:34
133 Perkl, Lieselotte TSV Rain w 2010 WU14 11 00:22:09
134 Scharfensteiner, Lena VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 9 00:22:10
135 Jonczak, Julia TSV Rain w 2012 WU12 14 00:22:29
136 Noack, Louisa TSV Rain w 2011 WU12 15 00:22:32
137 Owert, Elisa TSV Harburg w 2020 WU08 3 00:22:44
138 Owert, Marianna TSV Harburg w 1983 W35 3 00:22:45
139 Eder, Leland VSC Donauwörth m 2013 MU10 12 00:22:47
140 Eder, Lucas VSC Donauwörth m 2011 MU12 7 00:22:48
141 Lässig, Marlen TSV Rain w 2006 WU18 4 00:22:48
142 Sabasch, Sarah SG Airbus Helicopters w 2002 WHK 4 00:23:21
143 Hörmann, Jakob TSV Rain m 2016 MU08 5 00:23:25
144 Hörmann, Daniel TSV Rain m 1982 M40 2 00:23:26
145 Niedermayer, Jakob TSV Rain m 2016 MU08 6 00:23:34
146 Götzfried, Miriam VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 10 00:25:40
147 Grießmeier, Samu VSC Donauwörth m 2016 MU08 7 00:26:06
148 Sewald, Ida VSC Donauwörth w 2013 WU10 11 00:26:32
149 Gnad, Rebekka SG Airbus Helicopters w 1995 WHK 5 00:26:34
150 Fackler, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1975 M45 3 00:37:06