Rainer Lauf zum Lech

Hauptlauf - 24. October 2021 - 10 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Leser, Mario LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 1 00:24:26
2 Schmitz, Timo TSV Oettingen m 1992 MHK 2 00:24:50
3 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 1 00:24:55
4 Sichert, Andreas Arriba Göppersdorf m 1991 MHK 3 00:36:35
5 Ritzka, Matthias SpVgg Riedlingen m 1994 MHK 4 00:36:56
6 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 MHK 5 00:37:00
7 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1978 M40 1 00:37:04
8 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 MHK 6 00:37:12
9 Owert, Benedikt TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 2 00:37:15
10 Kurtz, Karlheinz SV Mauren m 1968 M50 1 00:37:18
11 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 3 00:37:21
12 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 4 00:37:22
13 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 M40 2 00:38:14
14 Jörg, Benjamin VSC Donauwörth m 1994 MHK 7 00:38:26
15 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth m 1980 M40 3 00:38:36
16 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 MHK 8 00:38:44
17 Rother, David RSC Mering m 1991 MHK 9 00:38:44
18 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 M45 1 00:38:47
19 Kratzer, Christina LG Zusam w 1990 WHK 1 00:38:51
20 Richter, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 5 00:39:18
21 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 2 00:39:25
22 Muminovic, Arslan LG Zusam m 1982 M35 6 00:39:29
23 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 10 00:39:40
24 Höpfner, Thomas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 3 00:39:51
25 Novak, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 M55 1 00:39:52
26 Kosiurak, Sascha BG Donau-Ries m 1972 M45 4 00:39:55
27 Hemmeter, Markus Arriba Göppersdorf m 1980 M40 4 00:40:00
28 Steinacker, Florian TSV Nördlingen m 1997 MHK 11 00:40:04
29 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 2 00:40:18
30 Hopfner, Bernhard LG Zusam m 1977 M40 5 00:40:35
31 Roling, Michael High5 m 1983 M35 7 00:40:48
32 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 3 00:41:17
33 Reinhard, Martin TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 5 00:41:19
34 Raimann, Christian freiluftmensch m 1968 M50 4 00:41:48
35 Braun, Gerhard Ederheim m 1970 M50 5 00:41:52
36 Nagler, Christian TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1988 MHK 12 00:42:01
37 Kurnoth, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 2000 MHK 13 00:42:14
38 Berger, Anna LG Warching w 1987 WHK 2 00:42:15
39 Prieto, Mayren TSV Harburg w 1992 WHK 3 00:42:15
40 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 14 00:42:19
41 Stang, Markus TSV Harburg m 1989 MHK 15 00:42:21
42 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 6 00:42:22
43 Wagner, Markus TSV Nördlingen m 1994 MHK 16 00:42:23
44 Graf, Andreas TSV Nördlingen m 1969 M50 7 00:42:25
45 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 1 00:42:29
46 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 M55 2 00:42:30
47 Schröttle, Norbert TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 6 00:42:37
48 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 8 00:42:45
49 Navoni, Dario Augsburg m 1990 MHK 17 00:42:48
50 Schmitz, Lea TSV Oettingen w 1996 WHK 4 00:42:52
51 Kurka, Verena LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 5 00:42:55
52 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 1 00:42:55
53 Schmid, Hans-Friedrich TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1971 M50 8 00:42:58
54 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1979 M40 6 00:43:01
55 Rusak, Andrej TSV Harburg m 1984 M35 9 00:43:06
56 Simanowski, Rainer LG Zusam m 1964 M55 3 00:43:11
57 Lang, Roland BSG Kaisheim m 1971 M50 9 00:43:22
58 Dambacher, Michael TSV Nördlingen m 1966 M55 4 00:43:37
59 Wechsler, Stefan Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1976 M45 7 00:43:40
60 Führer, Vivian Jannis TG Viktoria Augsburg m 2004 MU18 1 00:43:41
61 Estner, Benjamin TSV Oettingen m 1985 M35 10 00:43:44
62 Dinkelmeier, Heiko TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1974 M45 8 00:43:52
63 Piendl, Peter Bad Abbach m 1960 M60 2 00:43:54
64 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 10 00:43:59
65 Ostermeier, Samuel VSC Donauwörth m 1998 MHK 18 00:44:01
66 Paus, Thomas TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 11 00:44:09
67 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 W40 1 00:44:29
68 Lindt, Max TSV Harburg m 1991 MHK 19 00:44:32
69 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 M60 3 00:44:36
70 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 W40 2 00:44:55
71 Wanke, Matthias SG Airbus Helicopters m 1999 MHK 20 00:44:56
72 Wegner, Christian Wertingen m 1974 M45 9 00:45:09
73 Hahnel, Carlos TSV Oettingen m 2005 MU18 2 00:45:40
74 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 10 00:46:03
75 Herrmann, Felix TSV Nördlingen m 1999 MHK 21 00:46:07
76 Niederhuber, Hans TSV Nördlingen m 1957 M60 4 00:46:20
77 Stumpf, Tabea TSV Harburg w 2001 WHK 6 00:46:28
78 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 5 00:46:28
79 Matzek, Peter TSV Nördlingen m 1964 M55 5 00:46:31
80 Meßmer, Benedikt LG Warching m 1998 MHK 22 00:46:38
81 Lang, Stefan Rudelstetten m 1981 M40 7 00:46:40
82 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 11 00:46:41
83 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M40 8 00:46:43
84 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 12 00:46:58
85 Osswald, Martin TSV Nördlingen m 1970 M50 13 00:47:10
86 Schneid, Josef TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 12 00:47:20
87 Wagner, Marie TSV Nördlingen w 2003 WU20 1 00:47:27
88 Mayershofer, Regina TSV Nördlingen w 1979 W40 3 00:47:28
89 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 11 00:47:38
90 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M40 9 00:47:51
91 Scopel, Luca Donauwörth m 1994 MHK 23 00:47:56
92 Konrad, Alexander VSC Donauwörth m 1982 M35 12 00:48:00
93 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 13 00:48:05
94 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 14 00:48:07
95 Büsch, Florian ohne m 1997 MHK 24 00:48:10
96 Schwarzbauer, Theresa Arriba Göppersdorf w 1997 WHK 7 00:48:21
97 Damrat, Tobias Arriba Göppersdorf m 1995 MHK 25 00:48:22
98 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 M50 15 00:48:24
99 Führer, Joachim TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1967 M50 16 00:48:36
100 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 M60 6 00:48:38
101 Brummer, Gerhard LG Zusam m 1970 M50 17 00:48:47
102 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 1 00:48:58
103 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W35 2 00:48:58
104 Wild, Wolfgang LG Warching m 1963 M55 6 00:49:01
105 Kugler, Klaus ohne m 1970 M50 18 00:49:03
106 Ortner, Rudi SV Wechingen m 1965 M55 7 00:49:05
107 Treimer, Heinz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 7 00:49:13
108 Treimer, Daniel TSV Harburg m 1989 MHK 26 00:49:14
109 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 2 00:49:20
110 Müller, Günter LG Wehringen m 1966 M55 8 00:49:25
111 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 M35 13 00:49:26
112 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 W55 1 00:49:28
113 Walter, Dieter LG Warching m 1965 M55 9 00:49:36
114 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 10 00:49:36
115 Bruckner, Otto TEAM TOMJ m 1958 M60 8 00:49:41
116 Wenninger, Otto TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M45 14 00:49:51
117 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 15 00:49:52
118 Grießmeier, Orsolya VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 4 00:49:54
119 Königsdorfer, Willi LG Zusam m 1963 M55 10 00:49:56
120 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 M45 16 00:49:59
121 Eichler, Frank LG Warching m 1968 M50 19 00:50:01
122 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 M40 11 00:50:02
123 Beck, Rudi SV Mauren m 1969 M50 20 00:50:03
124 Le cadet, Yann ohne m 1975 M45 17 00:50:03
125 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 14 00:50:23
126 Satzenhofer, Bernhard TSV Nördlingen m 1959 M60 9 00:50:30
127 Steiner, Heinz Donauwörth m 1980 M40 12 00:50:40
128 Golder, Christian LG Zusam m 1977 M40 13 00:50:44
129 Ost, Markus ohne m 1980 M40 14 00:50:51
130 Hahnel, Brigitte TSV Oettingen w 1971 W50 1 00:51:07
131 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU16 1 00:51:11
132 Perlich, Jürgen LG Warching m 1981 M40 15 00:51:12
133 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 5 00:51:13
134 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 M40 16 00:51:15
135 Baake, Nils LG Zusam m 1975 M45 18 00:51:25
136 König, Gunter SV Mauren m 1967 M50 21 00:51:27
137 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 M50 22 00:51:31
138 Fischer, Sarah TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1993 WHK 8 00:51:40
139 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 M50 23 00:51:42
140 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 MHK 27 00:51:43
141 Schiele, Matthias SV Mauren m 1981 M40 17 00:51:52
142 Bernert, Wolf-Dieter München m 1970 M50 24 00:51:58
143 Mawhinney, Matthew TSV Rain m 1972 M45 19 00:52:03
144 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 M50 25 00:52:14
145 Hahn, Nicole TSV Nördlingen w 1978 W40 6 00:52:24
146 Gaag, Daniela TSV Nördlingen w 1974 W45 1 00:52:25
147 Draßdo, Nils SV Mauren m 1976 M45 20 00:52:37
148 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 2 00:52:43
149 Roßmann, Andreas LG Warching m 1986 M35 15 00:52:56
150 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 7 00:52:59
151 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 W65 1 00:53:04
152 Benning-Lill, Katrin ohne w 1973 W45 3 00:53:13
153 Schneid-Pawkowicz, Georg TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 10 00:53:18
154 Bayer, Stefan TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 26 00:53:37
155 Schreitmüller, Holger SV Mauren m 1972 M45 21 00:53:45
156 Steppich, Andreas TSV Harburg m 1977 M40 18 00:53:50
157 Lösch, Werner BSG Kaisheim m 1965 M55 11 00:53:51
158 Funk, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 11 00:53:53
159 Schäffler, Hermann LG Zusam m 1966 M55 12 00:53:56
160 Zinke, Anneliese TSV Nördlingen w 1959 W60 1 00:53:57
161 Vierkorn, Susanne TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 2 00:53:57
162 Reichel, Manfred TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 13 00:54:08
163 Funk, Alexander SV Mauren m 1961 M60 12 00:54:11
164 Scherer, Gunter TSV Rain m 1972 M45 22 00:54:14
165 Rebl, Petra TSV Nördlingen w 1975 W45 4 00:54:14
166 Ritzka, Theresa VSC Donauwörth w 1998 WHK 9 00:54:40
167 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 23 00:54:47
168 Schwella, Michael Monheim m 1977 M40 19 00:54:49
169 Lang, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 24 00:54:55
170 Kirchmeyer, Erich TSV Möttingen m 1963 M55 14 00:55:05
171 Radajewski, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1966 W55 2 00:55:20
172 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 28 00:55:22
173 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 10 00:55:23
174 Rehm, Katharina LG Warching w 1981 W40 8 00:55:28
175 Berber, Andreas LG Warching m 1985 M35 16 00:55:28
176 Benaczek, Louis VSC Donauwörth m 2003 MU20 1 00:55:49
177 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 15 00:55:57
178 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 9 00:56:04
179 Birkert, Georg TSV Möttingen m 1971 M50 27 00:56:25
180 Schneider, Klaus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 M55 16 00:56:28
181 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 25 00:56:34
182 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 W50 3 00:56:36
183 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 M50 28 00:56:36
184 Seidemann, Ralf VSC Donauwörth m 1979 M40 20 00:56:38
185 Müller, Simone TSV Nördlingen w 1980 W40 10 00:56:44
186 Breuer, Henning TSV Nördlingen m 1977 M40 21 00:56:44
187 Heindl, Christine LG Zusam w 1968 W50 4 00:56:54
188 Feder, Tamara TSV Rain w 2003 WU20 2 00:57:06
189 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 00:57:14
190 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 M60 13 00:57:23
191 Launer, Paul www.hobbylauf.de m 1964 M55 17 00:57:28
192 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 M50 29 00:57:31
193 Matzke, Wilfried TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1955 M65 3 00:57:43
194 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 3 00:57:50
195 Leppich, Mirjam ohne w 1976 W45 5 00:57:50
196 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 18 00:57:51
197 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 W45 6 00:58:00
198 Bauer, Alexander TSV Rain m 2002 MU20 2 00:58:02
199 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 M45 26 00:58:05
200 Roßmann, Bernhard ohne m 1990 MHK 29 00:58:06
201 Henke, Helen VSC Donauwörth w 2002 WU20 3 00:58:23
202 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M45 27 00:58:30
203 Lechner, Klaus LG Warching m 1959 M60 14 00:58:36
204 Kerlies, Felix TSV Harburg m 2006 MU16 1 00:58:49
205 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 M50 30 00:58:49
206 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 2 00:58:54
207 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 15 00:58:57
208 Lässig, Sandra TSV Rain w 1974 W45 7 00:59:01
209 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 M45 28 00:59:21
210 Wagner, Christine LG Zusam w 1963 W55 4 00:59:23
211 Kosiurak, Birgit Nördlingen w 1975 W45 8 00:59:28
212 Wiedemann, Engelbert SV Amerdingen m 1959 M60 16 00:59:38
213 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 17 00:59:43
214 Weiss, Corinna TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 5 00:59:43
215 Metzner, Katrin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 11 00:59:44
216 Domhöfer, Martina TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 6 00:59:44
217 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 7 00:59:46
218 Metzner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1967 M50 31 00:59:55
219 Lindt, Nina ohne w 1992 WHK 11 01:00:10
220 Anzenhofer, Thomas Marathonteam MT-Tapfheim m 1985 M35 17 01:00:12
221 Höchstätter, Andreas ohne m 1984 M35 18 01:00:12
222 Westphal, Bianca SV Mauren w 1979 W40 12 01:00:13
223 Högner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M45 29 01:00:28
224 Kapfer, Franz TSV Rain m 1961 M60 18 01:00:35
225 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 W35 3 01:00:50
226 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W35 4 01:00:50
227 Vayssiere, Aurélien Feldheim Niederschönenfeld m 1988 MHK 30 01:01:00
228 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 3 01:01:12
229 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 1 01:01:13
230 Junginger, Christof SV Amerdingen m 1962 M55 19 01:01:54
231 Greiner, Jürgen TSV Nördlingen m 1963 M55 20 01:01:58
232 Lerch-Höpfner, Rita VSC Donauwörth w 1970 W50 8 01:02:00
233 Rauh, Nicole Donauwörth w 1973 W45 9 01:02:01
234 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:02:25
235 Henke, Kerstin VSC Donauwörth w 1971 W50 9 01:02:57
236 Schmitz, Fred LG Zusam m 1951 M70 2 01:03:47
237 Grimmeisen, Andrea TSV Nördlingen w 1965 W55 5 01:04:02
238 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 4 01:04:31
239 Berger, Michaela TSV Rain w 1979 W40 13 01:04:38
240 Perkl, Anita TSV Rain w 1974 W45 10 01:04:39
241 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 14 01:04:58
242 Schreiner, Maria TSV Nördlingen w 1970 W50 10 01:06:44
243 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 M55 21 01:08:36
244 Scherer, Xaver TSV Rain m 2007 MU16 2 01:09:14
245 Neumann, Jonas TSV Rain m 2009 MU14 1 01:09:14
246 Minder, Birgit TSV Nördlingen w 1972 W45 11 01:10:00
247 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 22 01:10:14
248 Eberhart, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1956 M65 5 01:11:41
249 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M65 6 01:11:41