Nördlinger - Ries-Panoramalauf

Hauptlauf - 21. November 2021 - 10.5 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Leser, Mario LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 1 00:36:39
2 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 1 00:36:42
3 Schmitz, Timo TSV Oettingen m 1992 MHK 2 00:37:39
4 Riesinger, Florian ohne m 1992 MHK 3 00:39:09
5 Eser, Thomas LG Zusam m 1978 M40 1 00:39:13
6 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1979 M40 2 00:40:11
7 Omar, Lopez Gonzalez Club Triathlon Albacete m 1988 MHK 4 00:40:39
8 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 2 00:40:43
9 Jörg, Benjamin VSC Donauwörth m 1994 MHK 5 00:41:09
10 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth m 1980 M40 3 00:41:13
11 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 3 00:41:33
12 Kratzer, Christina LG Zusam w 1990 WHK 1 00:41:40
13 Muminovic, Arslan LG Zusam m 1982 M35 4 00:41:57
14 Wilhelm, Herbert TSV Oettingen m 1973 M45 1 00:42:03
15 Wiedemann, Leonhard TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 2 00:42:13
16 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 3 00:42:21
17 Simon, Michael LG Warching m 1982 M35 5 00:42:31
18 Stang, Markus TSV Harburg m 1989 MHK 6 00:42:53
19 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 MHK 7 00:43:02
20 Novak, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 M55 1 00:43:18
21 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 8 00:43:49
22 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 6 00:43:51
23 Kosiurak, Sascha BG Donau-Ries m 1972 M45 4 00:44:02
24 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 1 00:44:17
25 Maderholz, Yannick Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2002 MU20 1 00:44:50
26 Sitta, Raas TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 1 00:45:03
27 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 2 00:45:17
28 Bickel, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 3 00:45:24
29 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 9 00:45:26
30 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 7 00:45:29
31 Reinhard, Martin TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 5 00:45:40
32 Glenk, Norman Ipfrenner m 1997 MHK 10 00:45:49
33 Matzek, Peter TSV Nördlingen m 1964 M55 2 00:45:50
34 Wechsler, Ben Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 2005 MU18 1 00:45:51
35 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 W35 2 00:45:53
36 Stark, Klaus TSV Oettingen m 1989 MHK 11 00:46:01
37 Braun, Gerhard Ederheim m 1970 M50 4 00:46:07
38 Simanowski, Rainer LG Zusam m 1964 M55 3 00:46:08
39 Stahl, Rainer TSV Harburg m 1966 M55 4 00:46:18
40 Rusak, Andrej TSV Harburg m 1984 M35 8 00:46:28
41 Dambacher, Michael TSV Nördlingen m 1966 M55 5 00:46:30
42 Schmitz, Lea TSV Oettingen w 1996 WHK 2 00:46:32
43 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 W40 1 00:46:38
44 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 M55 6 00:46:40
45 Estner, Benjamin TSV Oettingen m 1985 M35 9 00:46:41
46 Deffner, Patrick Nördlingen m 1988 MHK 12 00:46:42
47 Greiner, Natalie TSV Oettingen w 1980 W40 2 00:46:47
48 König, Torsten TSV Ebermergen m 1991 MHK 13 00:46:47
49 Schröttle, Norbert TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 6 00:46:51
50 Dinkelmeier, Heiko TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1974 M45 7 00:46:54
51 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 5 00:46:55
52 Ulm, Michael Wittislingen m 1982 M35 10 00:47:01
53 Wechsler, Stefan Geh-Punkt Weißenburg m 1976 M45 8 00:47:06
54 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 M50 6 00:47:10
55 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 1 00:47:15
56 Kurka, Verena LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 3 00:47:35
57 Meilinger, Richard ohne m 1986 M35 11 00:47:41
58 Hetzenegger, Guido LG Zusam m 1957 M60 2 00:47:46
59 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 7 00:48:10
60 Lang, Roland BSG Kaisheim m 1971 M50 8 00:48:17
61 Osswald, Martin TSV Nördlingen m 1970 M50 9 00:48:31
62 Gaugenrieder, Andreas Schützenverein Zirgesheim m 1994 MHK 14 00:48:39
63 Piendl, Peter Bad Abbach m 1960 M60 3 00:48:46
64 Lindt, Max TSV Harburg m 1991 MHK 15 00:48:53
65 Nowatschek, Thomas TSV Nördlingen m 1968 M50 10 00:49:00
66 Trautsch, Jan-Henrik TSV Oettingen m 2004 MU18 2 00:49:02
67 Wegner, Christian Wertingen m 1974 M45 9 00:49:10
68 Wanke, Matthias SG Airbus Helicopters m 1999 MHK 16 00:49:16
69 Sommerschuh, Veit TSV Oettingen m 1980 M40 4 00:49:18
70 Paus, Thomas TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 11 00:49:18
71 Meßmer, Benedikt LG Warching m 1998 MHK 17 00:49:18
72 Stumpf, Tabea TSV Harburg w 2001 WHK 4 00:49:25
73 Richter, Thomas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1982 M35 12 00:49:38
74 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 M60 4 00:50:05
75 Ludleg, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 10 00:50:11
76 Königsdorfer, Willi LG Zusam m 1963 M55 7 00:50:13
77 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M40 5 00:50:14
78 Böhm, Manuel Maprofit m 1990 MHK 18 00:50:20
79 Dirr, Martin DAV Donauwörth m 1968 M50 12 00:50:24
80 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 11 00:50:27
81 Jung, Alexander TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 12 00:50:30
82 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M60 5 00:50:33
83 Richter, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 13 00:50:34
84 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M40 6 00:50:36
85 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 13 00:50:44
86 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching m 1964 M55 8 00:50:44
87 Kerlies, Felix TSV Harburg m 2006 MU16 1 00:50:50
88 Bengesser, Thomas Rieser Kraftwerk m 1976 M45 13 00:50:50
89 Hahnel, Günter TSV Oettingen m 1970 M50 14 00:50:51
90 Eichberger, Martin TSV Oettingen m 1965 M55 9 00:50:58
91 Baake, Nils LG Zusam m 1975 M45 14 00:51:04
92 Wagner, Marie TSV Nördlingen w 2003 WU20 1 00:51:07
93 Miehling, Stefan VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 15 00:51:10
94 Führer, Joachim TG Viktoria Augsburg m 1967 M50 15 00:51:15
95 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 16 00:51:18
96 Berger, Anna LG Warching w 1987 WHK 5 00:51:19
97 Schneid, Josef TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 17 00:51:21
98 Berger, Lukas LG Warching m 1991 MHK 19 00:51:30
99 Herrmann, Felix TSV Nördlingen m 1999 MHK 20 00:51:48
100 Hahn, Rainer TSV Oettingen m 1967 M50 16 00:51:56
101 Lechner, Paul TSV Oettingen m 1966 M55 10 00:52:34
102 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W35 3 00:52:39
103 Widemann, Wolfgang TSV Harburg m 1968 M50 17 00:52:48
104 Büsch, Florian ohne m 1997 MHK 21 00:52:54
105 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 1 00:52:57
106 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 M40 7 00:53:01
107 Scopel, Luca Donauwörth m 1994 MHK 22 00:53:02
108 Mayershofer, Regina TSV Nördlingen w 1979 W40 3 00:53:08
109 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 8 00:53:10
110 Hörmann, Manfred TSV Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 2 00:53:13
111 Konrad, Alexander VSC Donauwörth m 1982 M35 14 00:53:26
112 Anzenhofer, Thomas Marathonteam MT-Tapfheim m 1985 M35 15 00:53:34
113 Perlich, Jürgen LG Warching m 1981 M40 9 00:53:34
114 Ott, Martin Ehringen m 1981 M40 10 00:53:37
115 Beck, Rudi SV Mauren m 1969 M50 18 00:53:48
116 Graneis, Stephan Möttingen m 1978 M40 11 00:54:05
117 Ortner, Rudi SV Wechingen m 1965 M55 11 00:54:10
118 Kugler, Klaus ohne m 1970 M50 19 00:54:17
119 Mawhinney, Matthew TSV Rain m 1972 M45 18 00:54:21
120 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 M60 6 00:54:24
121 Eichler, Frank LG Warching m 1968 M50 20 00:54:24
122 Müller, Günter LG Wehringen m 1966 M55 12 00:54:28
123 Hahnel, Brigitte TSV Oettingen w 1971 W50 1 00:54:44
124 König, Helmut TSV Harburg m 1967 M50 21 00:54:46
125 Satzenhofer, Bernhard TSV Nördlingen m 1959 M60 7 00:54:52
126 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 W55 1 00:55:00
127 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 19 00:55:01
128 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 16 00:55:02
129 Heinle, Christian SpVgg Löpsingen m 1976 M45 20 00:55:12
130 Kosok, Gudrun TSV Harburg w 1970 W50 2 00:55:12
131 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 M60 8 00:55:12
132 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 4 00:55:14
133 Wanke, Alexander VSC Baskets Donauwörth m 2001 MHK 23 00:55:20
134 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 M35 17 00:55:23
135 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU16 1 00:55:24
136 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 5 00:55:26
137 Wunderlich, Florian TSV Oettingen m 1975 M45 21 00:55:29
138 Stumpfl, Gerhard Dunstelkingen m 1963 M55 13 00:55:32
139 Le cadet, Yann ohne m 1975 M45 22 00:55:46
140 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 W60 1 00:55:46
141 Schabert, Jonas FV Utzmemmingen m 1997 MHK 24 00:55:49
142 Schabert, Jürgen Ipfrenner m 1967 M50 22 00:55:49
143 Gericke, Lisa Fit for Life w 1981 W40 6 00:55:51
144 Ost, Markus ohne m 1980 M40 12 00:56:07
145 Tremel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 1 00:56:11
146 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 M40 13 00:56:14
147 Korntheuer, Philipp SV Mauren m 1971 M50 23 00:56:23
148 Bernert, Wolf-Dieter München m 1970 M50 24 00:56:26
149 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 6 00:56:27
150 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 25 00:56:27
151 Wollner, Manfred TSV Rain m 1966 M55 14 00:56:28
152 Singer, Nico ohne m 1977 M40 14 00:56:38
153 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 M55 15 00:56:41
154 Lechner, Simone TSV Oettingen w 1966 W55 2 00:56:43
155 Walter, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 23 00:56:45
156 Seidemann, Ralf VSC Donauwörth m 1979 M40 15 00:56:46
157 Draßdo, Nils SV Mauren m 1976 M45 24 00:56:58
158 Birkert, Georg TSV Möttingen m 1971 M50 25 00:57:03
159 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 W50 3 00:57:05
160 Lassen, Roman MBB-SG Augsburg m 1966 M55 16 00:57:11
161 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 M50 26 00:58:04
162 Schneid-Pawkowicz, Georg TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 9 00:58:07
163 Kirchmeyer, Erich TSV Möttingen m 1963 M55 17 00:58:14
164 Glauning, Timo Ehringen m 1976 M45 25 00:58:16
165 Benning-Lill, Katrin ohne w 1973 W45 2 00:58:18
166 Schreitmüller, Holger SV Mauren m 1972 M45 26 00:58:25
167 Jindra, Helmut LG Zusam m 1967 M50 27 00:58:30
168 Vierkorn, Susanne TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 4 00:58:35
169 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 M50 28 00:58:35
170 Funk, Fritz TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 10 00:58:52
171 Wechsler, Gisela Geh-Punkt Weißenburg w 1954 W65 1 00:58:59
172 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 M45 27 00:59:04
173 Reichel, Manfred TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 18 00:59:27
174 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 28 00:59:37
175 Ortner, Rebecca SV Wechingen w 1995 WHK 7 00:59:38
176 Reitsam, Tom SV Wechingen m 2007 MU16 2 00:59:59
177 Beck, Lukas SV Wechingen m 2007 MU16 3 01:00:02
178 Radajewski, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1966 W55 3 01:00:05
179 Bengesser, Toni SV Wechingen m 2007 MU16 4 01:00:15
180 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 7 01:00:18
181 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 01:00:29
182 Vayssiere, Aurélien Feldheim Niederschönenfeld m 1988 MHK 26 01:01:14
183 Schmid, Alexander TSV Harburg m 1965 M55 19 01:01:33
184 Strauss, Robert DAV Donauwörth m 1967 M50 29 01:01:34
185 Funk, Alexander SV Mauren m 1961 M60 11 01:01:39
186 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 M50 30 01:01:40
187 Kley, Andreas ohne m 1976 M45 29 01:01:45
188 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 12 01:02:02
189 Weiss, Corinna TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 5 01:02:14
190 Leppich, Mirjam ohne w 1976 W45 3 01:02:17
191 Elster, Thomas ohne m 1958 M60 13 01:02:18
192 Langenbucher, Petra TC Nördlingen w 1960 W60 2 01:02:18
193 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M55 20 01:02:19
194 Stolte, Guido SV Wörnitzstein-Berg m 1968 M50 31 01:02:30
195 Deiß, Fritz Rudelstetten m 1956 M65 3 01:02:31
196 Rehm, Katharina LG Warching w 1981 W40 8 01:02:42
197 Berber, Andreas LG Warching m 1985 M35 18 01:02:42
198 Reich, Stefan ohne m 1975 M45 30 01:02:59
199 Kosiurak, Birgit Nördlingen w 1975 W45 4 01:03:32
200 Stroebele, Josef VSC Donauwörth m 1969 M50 32 01:03:35
201 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 3 01:03:37
202 Fuchs, Anja ohne w 1974 W45 5 01:03:38
203 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 31 01:03:59
204 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M45 32 01:04:03
205 Lang, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 33 01:04:10
206 Deiner, Tobias SV Mauren m 1996 MHK 27 01:04:14
207 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 4 01:04:18
208 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 21 01:04:19
209 Domhöfer, Martina TSV Nördlingen w 1971 W50 6 01:04:22
210 Kugler, Martin FFW Herkheim m 1975 M45 34 01:05:09
211 Wiedemann, Engelbert SV Amerdingen m 1959 M60 14 01:05:13
212 Lindner, Leonie TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 2003 WU20 2 01:05:18
213 Lindt, Nina ohne w 1992 WHK 8 01:05:20
214 Kerlies-Marquardt, Heike TSV Harburg w 1971 W50 7 01:05:23
215 Seidemann, Nadine VSC Donauwörth w 1982 W35 4 01:05:26
216 Benaczek, Louis LG Donau-Ries m 2003 MU20 2 01:05:27
217 Bauer, Alexander TSV Rain m 2002 MU20 3 01:05:31
218 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 1 01:05:49
219 Deiner, Konrad TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 15 01:06:10
220 Henke, Helen VSC Donauwörth w 2002 WU20 3 01:06:14
221 Zaunitzer, Anita LG Warching w 1967 W50 8 01:06:17
222 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 9 01:06:53
223 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:07:18
224 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 33 01:07:21
225 Tremel, Katharina SV Mauren w 1986 W35 5 01:07:43
226 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 9 01:07:51
227 Greiner, Jürgen TSV Nördlingen m 1963 M55 22 01:08:09
228 Meszaros-Farmai, Csilla Riedlingen w 1984 W35 6 01:08:39
229 Westphal, Bianca SV Mauren w 1979 W40 10 01:08:46
230 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 4 01:08:47
231 Wiedenmann, Hans-Jürgen SV Mauren m 1968 M50 34 01:09:00
232 Metzner, Katrin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W40 11 01:09:03
233 Metzner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1967 M50 35 01:09:03
234 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M65 4 01:09:14
235 Deiner, Karl SV Mauren m 1949 M70 2 01:10:10
236 Theilacker, Frank ohne m 1967 M50 36 01:10:14
237 Ernst, Uschi TSV Nördlingen w 1961 W60 5 01:10:23
238 Dotzauer, Maria TSV Nördlingen w 1956 W65 2 01:10:24
239 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 5 01:10:41
240 Singer, Nadja ohne w 1978 W40 12 01:12:17
241 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 23 01:13:30
242 Franke, Vanessa ohne w 2001 WHK 9 01:15:58
243 Minder, Birgit TSV Nördlingen w 1972 W45 6 01:16:28
244 Spielberger, Janina TSV Möttingen w 1997 WHK 10 01:16:54
245 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 W50 10 01:23:47
246 Högner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M45 35 01:23:54