Rainer Lauf zum Lech

Hauptlauf - 6. November 2022 - 10 km

Altersklassenwertung Frauen Männer
Platz Name Verein m/w JG AK AKPL Zeit Urkunde
1 Williamson, Jamie LAC Quelle Fürth m 1997 MHK 1 00:32:22
2 Gröbl, Tobias LG Zusam m 1983 M35 1 00:33:50
3 Beck, Andreas LG Zusam m 1986 M35 2 00:35:15
4 Sapper, Josef LG Zusam m 1988 MHK 2 00:37:40
5 Kurka, Wenzel LG Zusam m 1986 M35 3 00:38:08
6 Ullrich, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1986 M35 4 00:38:32
7 Braun, Thomas Arriba Göppersdorf m 1967 M55 1 00:39:28
8 Wegner, Markus LG Zusam m 1973 M45 1 00:39:31
9 Ashaaloo, Sufiyaan TSV Oettingen m 1995 MHK 3 00:39:34
10 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth m 1980 M40 1 00:39:43
11 Koch, Roland SV Fünfstetten m 1971 M50 1 00:39:57
12 Richter, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 5 00:39:58
13 Muminovic, Arslan LG Zusam m 1982 M40 2 00:39:58
14 Brenner, Steffen TSV Nördlingen m 1991 MHK 4 00:40:11
15 Kurnoth, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 2000 MHK 5 00:40:16
16 Meyer, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1982 M40 3 00:40:17
17 Leinfelder, Lucas LG Warching m 1993 MHK 6 00:40:27
18 Hirschmann, Holger Arriba Göppersdorf m 1967 M55 2 00:40:40
19 Seiler, Sebastian TSV Oettingen m 1986 M35 6 00:40:47
20 Raimann, Christian freiluftmensch.com m 1968 M50 2 00:40:54
21 Höpfner, Thomas run2gether m 1976 M45 2 00:41:04
22 Owert, Benedikt TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 7 00:41:30
23 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg m 1971 M50 3 00:41:39
24 Wagner, Markus Lauftreff Rudelstetten m 1994 MHK 7 00:41:46
25 Novak, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1964 M55 3 00:41:55
26 Reinhard, Martin TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 3 00:42:00
27 Burkhardt, Marco SV Hoppingen m 1986 M35 8 00:42:11
28 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen m 1971 M50 4 00:42:19
29 Munz, Fabian LG Zusam m 1993 MHK 8 00:42:31
30 Griesbach, Theresa LG Warching w 1992 WHK 1 00:42:32
31 Grimm, Andreas TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1962 M60 1 00:42:50
32 Hörmann, Stefan TSV Rain m 1979 M40 4 00:43:00
33 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1968 M50 5 00:43:05
34 Braun, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1969 M50 6 00:43:13
35 König, Torsten TSV Ebermergen m 1991 MHK 9 00:43:23
36 Schröttle, Norbert TSV Harburg m 1975 M45 4 00:43:28
37 Keplinger, Anton TSV Nördlingen m 1984 M35 9 00:43:29
38 Deffner, Patrick Nearlinger Pflasterläufer m 1988 MHK 10 00:43:29
39 Strauß, Joachim TSV Mönchsdeggingen m 1988 MHK 11 00:43:32
40 Gumpert, Julia Arriba Göppersdorf w 1989 WHK 2 00:43:36
41 Kitzinger, Günther LG Warching m 1963 M55 4 00:43:37
42 Graf, Andreas TSV Nördlingen m 1969 M50 7 00:43:44
43 Dambacher, Michael TSV Nördlingen m 1966 M55 5 00:43:50
44 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 2 00:43:51
45 Ludwig, Dietmar TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 8 00:43:52
46 Lang, Roland TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 9 00:43:54
47 Dinkelmeier, Heiko TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1974 M45 5 00:44:19
48 Wild, Wolfgang LG Warching m 1963 M55 6 00:44:22
49 Knötzinger, Anna LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 3 00:44:24
50 Göttler, Chiara TSV Harburg w 2006 WU18 1 00:44:37
51 Paus, Thomas TSV Oettingen m 1968 M50 10 00:44:38
52 Ludley, Frederic Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 6 00:44:39
53 Simanowski, Rainer LG Zusam m 1964 M55 7 00:44:51
54 Reitsam, Manfred SV Fünfstetten m 1963 M55 8 00:44:52
55 Michel, Stefan Stepperg m 1972 M50 11 00:45:01
56 Kurka, Verena LG Zusam w 1989 WHK 4 00:45:09
57 Novosad, Robert SV Mauren m 1976 M45 7 00:45:13
58 Ortner, Rudi SV Wechingen m 1965 M55 9 00:45:30
59 Bickelein, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1982 W40 1 00:45:41
60 Gaugenrieder, Andreas Schützenverein Zirgesheim m 1994 MHK 12 00:45:50
61 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 8 00:46:00
62 Braun, Markus TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1982 M40 5 00:46:06
63 Färber, Hubert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1973 M45 9 00:46:13
64 Sporer, Manfred SV Mauren m 1970 M50 12 00:46:15
65 Wegner, Christian Wertingen m 1974 M45 10 00:46:18
66 Osswald, Martin TSV Nördlingen m 1970 M50 13 00:46:30
67 Königsdorfer, Willi LG Zusam m 1963 M55 10 00:46:34
68 Grimmeisen, Stefanie SV Mergelstetten w 1973 W45 1 00:46:43
69 Anton, Tobias LG Zusam m 1977 M45 11 00:46:46
70 Nowatschek, Thomas TSV Nördlingen m 1968 M50 14 00:46:50
71 Bengesser, Thomas SV Wechingen m 1976 M45 12 00:46:50
72 Niederhuber, Hans TSV Nördlingen m 1957 M65 1 00:47:17
73 Kosiurak, Sascha BG Donau-Ries e.V. m 1972 M50 15 00:47:43
74 Krischdat, Marco TSV Oettingen m 1977 M45 13 00:47:47
75 Wanke, Matthias SG Airbus Helicopters m 1999 MHK 13 00:47:52
76 Miehling, Noah ohne m 2004 MU20 1 00:47:53
77 Mayershofer, Regina TSV Nördlingen w 1979 W40 2 00:47:57
78 Reinke, Andreas TSV Harburg m 1979 M40 6 00:47:59
79 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg m 1957 M65 2 00:48:02
80 Hahn, Matthias DAV Donauwörth m 1980 M40 7 00:48:03
81 Lernhard, Christine SV Mauren w 1980 W40 3 00:48:06
82 Sitta, Lin TSV Oettingen m 1979 M40 8 00:48:10
83 Braun, Gerhard ohne m 1970 M50 16 00:48:19
84 Oßwald, Karl TSV Nördlingen m 1959 M60 3 00:48:20
85 Naschwitz, Diana TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 4 00:48:21
86 Estner, Benjamin TSV Nördlingen m 1985 M35 10 00:48:22
87 Beck, Rudi SV Mauren m 1969 M50 17 00:48:23
88 Baake, Nils LG Zusam m 1975 M45 14 00:48:29
89 Fischer, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1978 M40 9 00:48:31
90 Draßdo, Nils SV Mauren m 1976 M45 15 00:48:41
91 Miehling, Jakob VSC Donauwörth m 2007 MU16 1 00:48:47
92 Feldmann, Holger TSV Harburg m 1974 M45 16 00:48:47
93 Kerlies, Felix TSV Harburg m 2006 MU18 1 00:48:48
94 Klitzsch, Andre Arriba Göppersdorf m 1974 M45 17 00:48:51
95 Lautner, Anton TSV 1862 Neuburg m 1960 M60 4 00:48:57
96 Hopf, Matthias SG Alerheim m 1983 M35 11 00:48:57
97 Miehling, Stefan VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 18 00:49:12
98 Viebranz, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1971 M50 18 00:49:17
99 Beck, Lisa SV Mauren w 2006 WU18 2 00:49:21
100 Hoser, Tobias TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 12 00:49:24
101 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching m 1982 M40 10 00:49:31
102 Hörmann, Manfred VSG 1900 Asbach-Bäumenheim m 1953 M65 3 00:49:31
103 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching m 1964 M55 11 00:49:32
104 Sauerland, Anja LG Warching w 1982 W40 5 00:49:36
105 Ott, Martin Laufen gegen Leiden m 1976 M45 19 00:49:37
106 Kastner, Joachim TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl m 1977 M45 20 00:49:40
107 Bock, Wolfgang VSC Donauwörth m 1973 M45 21 00:49:46
108 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf m 1954 M65 4 00:49:48
109 Braun, Thomas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1992 MHK 14 00:50:07
110 Lindner, Kerstin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W45 2 00:50:07
111 Dworschak, Peter BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1970 M50 19 00:50:07
112 Husajina, Filip IND m 1993 MHK 15 00:50:19
113 Grießinger, Heidi TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1964 W55 1 00:50:21
114 Walter, Dieter LG Warching m 1965 M55 12 00:50:24
115 Eichler, Frank LG Warching m 1968 M50 20 00:50:25
116 Schlamp, Andreas LG Zusam m 1970 M50 21 00:50:33
117 Walter, Andreas VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 22 00:50:34
118 Seidemann, Ralf VSC Donauwörth m 1979 M40 11 00:50:35
119 Jilka, Nico SV Wechingen m 1972 M50 22 00:50:45
120 Perlich, Jürgen LG Warching m 1981 M40 12 00:50:49
121 Anzenhofer, Thomas MT-Tapfheim m 1985 M35 13 00:50:49
122 Stöckle, Stefanie VSC Donauwörth w 1994 WHK 5 00:51:08
123 Speer, Peter MBB-SG Augsburg m 1948 M70 1 00:51:16
124 Ost, Markus Spvgg Riedlingen m 1980 M40 13 00:51:19
125 Hurler, Michael BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth m 1959 M60 5 00:51:20
126 Satzenhofer, Bernhard TSV Nördlingen m 1959 M60 6 00:51:26
127 Schmidt, Markus Para-air Augsburg West e.V. m 1984 M35 14 00:51:27
128 Dietrich, Albin TSV Oettingen m 1958 M60 7 00:51:30
129 Leichtle, Georg LG Zusam m 1974 M45 23 00:51:39
130 Wagner, Marie TSV Nördlingen w 2002 WHK 6 00:51:40
131 Müller, Markus Feuerwehr Zirgesheim m 1977 M45 24 00:52:00
132 Neyka, Uwe TSV Oettingen m 1960 M60 8 00:52:00
133 Aumiller, Roland LG Zusam m 1969 M50 23 00:52:03
134 Thillmann, Simone TSV Bissingen w 1982 W40 6 00:52:04
135 Schwefel, Marcel KTV Ries m 1980 M40 14 00:52:11
136 Jindra, Helmut LG Zusam m 1967 M55 13 00:52:16
137 Lang, Martin VSC Donauwörth m 1976 M45 25 00:52:18
138 Strauß, Karl-Heinz TSV Möttingen m 1980 M40 15 00:52:22
139 Kundinger, Robert SV Mauren m 1967 M55 14 00:52:31
140 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching w 1961 W60 1 00:52:33
141 Deisenhofer, Daniel SV Mauren m 1988 MHK 16 00:52:35
142 Kugler, Klaus ohne m 1970 M50 24 00:52:39
143 Hahn, Nicole TSV Nördlingen w 1978 W40 7 00:52:56
144 Eberhardt, Georg TSV Nördlingen m 1963 M55 15 00:52:57
145 Hauser, Astrid 8070runners w 1978 W40 8 00:52:59
146 Schäffler, Hermann LG Zusam m 1966 M55 16 00:53:04
147 Graneis, Stephan TSV Nördlingen m 1978 M40 16 00:53:07
148 Müller, Simone TSV Nördlingen w 1980 W40 9 00:53:23
149 Tremmel, Heike TSV Oettingen w 1974 W45 3 00:53:35
150 König, Helmut TSV Harburg m 1967 M55 17 00:53:43
151 Wilhelm, Rainer - m 1966 M55 18 00:53:43
152 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula TSV Harburg w 1967 W55 2 00:53:46
153 Märtins, Hannah VSC Donauwörth w 2003 WU20 1 00:53:54
154 Kohule, Volker TSV Rain m 1972 M50 25 00:53:59
155 Mangold, Christine TSV Oettingen w 1968 W50 1 00:54:11
156 Morenweiser, Gerti LG Zusam w 1973 W45 4 00:54:14
157 Mayr, Günter SV Mauren m 1970 M50 26 00:54:19
158 Finkl, Bernadette SV Mauren w 1978 W40 10 00:54:22
159 Le Cadet, Yann Les éclopés m 1975 M45 26 00:54:28
160 Gnad, Florian VSC Donauwörth m 1992 MHK 17 00:54:31
161 Schneid-Pawkowicz, Georg TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 9 00:54:45
162 Stöckle, Andreas TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1960 M60 10 00:54:45
163 Schmid, Alexander TSV Harburg m 1965 M55 19 00:54:46
164 Geib, Cornelia VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 11 00:55:03
165 Grießmeier, Orsolya VSC Donauwörth w 1981 W40 12 00:55:03
166 Sachsenmaier, Stefan Bühl i. Ries m 1965 M55 20 00:55:37
167 Tremel, Katharina SV Mauren w 1986 W35 1 00:55:37
168 Deiner, Konrad TSV Harburg m 1959 M60 11 00:55:42
169 Deiß, Fritz Lauftreff Rudelstetten m 1956 M65 5 00:55:49
170 Zinke, Anneliese TSV Nördlingen w 1959 W60 2 00:55:57
171 Kapfer, Franz TSV Rain m 1961 M60 12 00:56:03
172 Steppich, Joachim TSV Harburg m 1973 M45 27 00:56:05
173 Schreitmüller, Wolfgang SV Mauren m 1968 M50 27 00:56:09
174 Liebhart, Christian SV Handzell m 1954 M65 6 00:56:13
175 Kelz, Franz LG Warching m 1946 M75 1 00:56:15
176 Breuer, Henning TSV Nördlingen m 1977 M45 28 00:56:25
177 Wiedenmann, Ingrid SV Mauren w 1969 W50 2 00:56:30
178 Zech, Barbara TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 13 00:56:30
179 Löblein, Michael LG Warching m 1969 M50 28 00:56:32
180 Roidl, Steve Mertingen Feuerwehr m 1979 M40 17 00:56:36
181 Klas, Julia TSV Rain w 1992 WHK 7 00:56:37
182 Fackler, Christina TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1995 WHK 8 00:56:41
183 Krompaß, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1966 M55 21 00:56:42
184 Zimmermann, Jens Arriba Göppersdorf m 1969 M50 29 00:56:44
185 Reichel, Manfred TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M60 13 00:57:29
186 Schröder, Helene TSV Nördlingen w 1973 W45 5 00:57:31
187 Käser, Konrad TSV Nördlingen m 1973 M45 29 00:57:37
188 Uhl, Karl-Heinz TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1962 M60 14 00:57:39
189 Katzenberger, Wolfgang TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1971 M50 30 00:57:42
190 Radajewski, Brigitte TSV Nördlingen w 1966 W55 3 00:57:47
191 Fischer, Stephanie VSC Donauwörth w 1983 W35 2 00:57:48
192 Stutz, Sabine TSV Nördlingen w 1969 W50 3 00:57:51
193 Weiss, Corinna TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 4 00:57:58
194 Dr. Rieck, Wolfgang TSV Dinkelsbühl m 1958 M60 15 00:58:02
195 Steige, Tobias LG Zusam m 1975 M45 30 00:58:08
196 Greiner, Jürgen TSV Nördlingen m 1963 M55 22 00:58:12
197 Metzner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1967 M55 23 00:58:16
198 Funk, Alexander SV Mauren m 1961 M60 16 00:58:18
199 Berber, Andreas LG Warching m 1985 M35 15 00:58:27
200 Rehm, Katharina LG Warching w 1981 W40 14 00:58:27
201 Herzner, Stefan TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1970 M50 31 00:58:41
202 Metzner, Katrin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1977 W45 6 00:59:06
203 Markert, Claudia TSV Harburg w 1980 W40 15 00:59:15
204 Kübler, Uwe ohne m 1962 M60 17 00:59:23
205 Berger, Viktoria TSV Rain w 1992 WHK 9 00:59:29
206 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching m 1960 M60 18 00:59:53
207 Leinfelder, Ute LG Warching w 1966 W55 4 01:00:11
208 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching m 1964 M55 24 01:00:12
209 Korntheuer, Frauke SV Mauren w 1971 W50 5 01:00:51
210 Wolfinger, Karl-Heinz SV Mauren m 1972 M50 32 01:00:51
211 Kosiurak, Birgit Rieser Kraftwerk w 1975 W45 7 01:01:12
212 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg w 1958 W60 3 01:01:21
213 Wiedemann, Engelbert SV Amerdingen m 1959 M60 19 01:01:44
214 Eigner, Sigrid TSV Oettingen w 1970 W50 6 01:01:45
215 Rau, Walter TSV Neuburg m 1955 M65 7 01:01:59
216 Kübler, Walter SV Cronheim m 1950 M70 2 01:02:07
217 Russe, Sonja TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1961 W60 4 01:02:37
218 Bauer, Alexander TSV Rain m 2002 MHK 18 01:02:58
219 Hofmann, Bianca TSV Nördlingen w 1995 WHK 10 01:02:59
220 Widemann, Andrea TSV Ebermergen w 1972 W50 7 01:03:11
221 Haindl, Norbert TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1959 M60 20 01:03:15
222 Lässig, Sandra TSV Rain w 1974 W45 8 01:03:30
223 Langer, Sarah TSV Nördlingen w 1986 W35 3 01:03:53
224 Zeitlmann, Stefan TSV Harburg m 1952 M70 3 01:04:04
225 Zeitlmann, Patrick TSV Harburg m 1983 M35 16 01:04:05
226 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg m 1945 M75 2 01:04:11
227 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen w 1978 W40 16 01:04:37
228 Satzenhofer, Christina TSV Nördlingen w 1990 WHK 11 01:04:42
229 Leitner, Heike TSV Nördlingen w 1968 W50 8 01:05:03
230 Baierl, Bianca TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1988 WHK 12 01:05:05
231 Färber, Karin TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1979 W40 17 01:05:05
232 Küblböck, Jürgen ohne m 1964 M55 25 01:05:14
233 Vayssière, Aurélien Feldheim Niederschönenfeld m 1988 MHK 19 01:05:28
234 Ghomrassi, Mezri Privat m 1984 M35 17 01:05:31
235 Herzner, Martina TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1971 W50 9 01:06:02
236 Högner, Peter TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald m 1972 M50 33 01:06:03
237 Gnad, Martin SG Airbus Helicopters m 1966 M55 26 01:06:15
238 Gottwald, Lisa TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald w 1960 W60 5 01:06:29
239 Henke, Kerstin VSC Donauwörth w 1971 W50 10 01:06:37
240 Ernst, Uschi TSV Nördlingen w 1961 W60 6 01:06:37
241 Dotzauer, Maria TSV Nördlingen w 1956 W65 1 01:06:39
242 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen m 1952 M70 4 01:07:49
243 Schreiber, Laura TSV Nördlingen w 1996 WHK 13 01:08:56
244 Keplinger, Sophia TSV Nördlingen w 2006 WU18 3 01:08:56
245 Junginger, Christof SV Amerdingen m 1962 M60 21 01:09:53
246 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam m 1956 M65 8 01:11:16
247 Zitzelsberger, Thomas SV Mauren m 1966 M55 27 01:15:18
248 Appel, Henriette TSV 1862 Neuburg w 1969 W50 11 01:15:18
249 Kratzer, Nadine TSV Nördlingen w 1980 W40 18 01:15:18